Eufy S1 Pro
Manufacturer: Eufy
- Robot Vacuum Cleaner
- Bin Capacity: 0.25 L
- Wiping Function: Yes
- Extraction Station: Yes
- Additional Nozzles: Side brush
- Suction Power: 8,000 Pa
- Dust Station Capacity: 2.5 L
- Water Tank: 240 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Eufy S1 Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Eufy
Popular Products

Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£1,099.00

Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£749.00

Roborock Saros 10R
£1,317.52

Roborock Qrevo S5V
£519.59

Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£375.00

Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£599.99

Mova V50 Ultra Complete
£879.00

Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£1,199.00
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
eufy Breast Pump S1 Pro, Heated Wearable Breast Pump, with eufy Bottle Washer
eufy Breast Pump S1 Pro, Heated Wearable Breast Pump, with eufy Bottle Washer, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps

£726.17
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni S1 Pro Robot Vacuum & Mop with All-in-One Station Black T2080GA1
Always Clean Mop™️: Unveiling a new era in floor care, this revolutionary system boasts an innovative dual water reservoir design. The mop spins at 170 RPM, is continuously cleaned and rinsed by the mix of clean water and detergent, redefining the essence of pristine floors. Emulating human hands scrubbing, it exerts 1 kg (2.2 lb) of pressure, eradicating even the most difficult stains. Spanning 290 mm (11.4 in.), it sweeps across large area, leaving behind nothing. 10-in-1 UniClean™️ Station: With it's auto emptying, washing, refilling, heated air drying, Eco-Clean Ozone, waste water collection, detergent dispensing, LCD touch control, hygiene dust bag and faster charging, it ensures unparalleled cleaning with ease and efficiency, offering a worry-free cleaning experience like never before Precision Corner to Edge Clean: The sleek square design of S1 Pro tackles hard-to-reach areas, including edges and 90-degree corners, ensuring a thorough deep clean. 8,000 Pa Potent Suction: With 8,000 Pa suction power, S1 Pro effortlessly removes deep-seated dust and debris from hard floors and carpets. The detangling brush minimizes hair entanglement, reducing manual maintenance. Sportscar Streamlined Build: Breaking away from industry norms, S1 Pro boasts a futuristic, minimalist design with high recognizability. Compact yet comprehensive, it enhances aesthetics and usability, elevating home decor. User-Centered Design: S1 Pro features an exclusive LCD Touch Control, making operation intuitive for anyone. Ergonomic optimal height prevents discomfort, and the see-through water tank keeps you informed about water levels. 3D MatrixEye™ Obstacle Avoidance: S1 Pro’s advanced obstacle avoidance system, including Active Binocular Infrared Imaging Technology and an RGB Camera, mimics human vision. TrueCourse™ Mapping employs powerful dToF LiDAR and 3D SLAM technology to create real-time home maps with unmatched speed and accuracy. Eco-Clean Ozone™️: The built-in ozone generator in the base station’s clean water tank creates ozonated water using tap water. It removes up to 99.99% of bacteria, recommended for better disinfection results. Note: Tap water is recommended for better disinfection results. 99.99% of E. Coli was removed during laboratory tests. Actual results may vary according to environmental factors. 12mm Auto-Retraction: The mop’s auto-retraction lifts it to 12mm, maximizing carpet cleaning effectiveness without damage.
3 to 7 days

£799.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni S1 Pro, Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, HydroJet, Incredible Suction, Obstacle Avoidance,Eco-Clean Ozone, Lift Mop, Auto Washing & Drying, Auto-Emptying, Detergent Dispenser
The eufy Omni S1 Pro is the ultimate all-in-one robot vacuum and mop, engineered for a completely hands-free clean. It masterfully combines incredible suction power—up to 8,000 Pa—with an advanced HydroJet mopping system to deep clean all your floors, from carpets to hard surfaces.Intelligent laser navigation and obstacle avoidance ensure it moves efficiently around your home without getting stuck. Its true genius lies in its self-maintenance: after cleaning, it automatically returns to its station to empty its dustbin, wash the mop pads with a self-drying function, and even dispenses detergent for a fresh, hygienic result every time. The innovative Lift Mop feature keeps carpets safe during wet cleaning.Control your entire cleaning schedule with ease via the eufyClean app or your voice with Alexa and Google Assistant. Enjoy up to 180 minutes of powerful, quiet cleaning and revel in the convenience of spotless floors with zero effort.
2 days

£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni S1 Pro Robot Vacuum Cleaner &Mop HydroJet 8,000 Pa Obstacle Avoidance T2080
Eufy Omni S1 Pro Robot Vacuum Cleaner &Mop HydroJet 8,000 Pa Obstacle Avoidance, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£1,200.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER EUFY ROBOT VACUUM S1 PRO T2080GA1
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,284.16
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni S1 Pro Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Matte Black 104508
Eufy Omni S1 Pro T2080GA1 Robot Vacuum Cleaner in Matte Black
Next Day

£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
EUFY Omni S1 Pro T2080GA1 Robot Vacuum Cleaner - Black, Black 10268871
We've all wished the housework would take care of itself at some point. Its 3D MatrixEye technology helps it to avoid obstacles using human-like vision. It creates real-time mapping so it can clean any time of day. The intensely powerful 8000 Pa suction picks up dust and dirt from carpets and hard floors without breaking a sweat. Even pet hair and deep-seated dirt are no problem. It can deal with stains too. The HydroJet roller mop constantly refreshes itself with clean water to tackle and remove even tough stains. The 10-in-1 cleaning station automatically empties, washes and charges the S1 Pro so it's ready to go next time.Good to know- Tap water is sterilised in the clean tank to eliminate up to 99.99% of bacteria when it's mopping- The square design helps it get into those awkward spots like corners and along skirting boards- Create custom cleaning schedules and no-go zones on the eufy Clean app- You get over three hours of use on a single charge when you're using standard vacuum only modePlease note: Bacterial removal data from testing in eufy laboratory. Actual results may vary depending on your home environment.
"1 to 3 days"

£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy S1 Pro Robot Vacuum and Mop with Auto-Clean Station
The eufy S1 Pro delivers a premium, hands-free floor cleaning experience by combining powerful vacuuming and advanced mopping technology. Its Always...

£1,299.77
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni S1 Pro, Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, HydroJet, Incredible Suction, Obstacle Avoidance,Eco-Clean Ozone, Lift Mop, Auto Washing & Drying,
Features ?????????????? ???????? ?????? ??? ??????ï¼ÂIntroducing the revolutionary HydroJet System, equipped with an Instant Clean Mop Combo and a...

£1,553.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker Eufy S1 Pro Robot Vacuum 0.25 L Dust Bag Black T2080GA1
Eufy S1 Pro Robot Vacuum 0.25 L Dust Bag Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£1,341.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 8.66 kg |
|---|
| Suction Power: | 8,000 Pa |
|---|---|
| Bin Capacity: | 0.25 L |
| Dust Station Capacity: | 2.5 L |
| Water Tank: | 240 ml |
| Dust Station Water Tank: | 3 L |
| Power Supply: | Battery |
| Filtration System: | High-performance filter |
| Delay Start: | Yes |
| Automatic Dust Discharge: | Yes |
| Wiping Function: | Yes |
| Sensors: | Camera, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor |
| Extraction Station: | Yes |
| Additional Nozzles: | Side brush |
| Operable with Smartphone: | Yes |
| Wi-Fi: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Eufy S1 Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products