Eufy RoboVac 30

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy RoboVac 30
from £230.991 offerManufacturer: Eufy
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 25 W
• Sound Pressure : 55 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 100 min
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eufy RoboVac 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Eufy Robovac 30 (T2116) Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Brand New AKT2128211
Anker Eufy Robovac 30 (T2116) Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £230.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7.25 Centimetre
Diameter:32.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.59 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:25 W
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Sound Pressure :55 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Suction power: 1500 Pa
Includes boundary strips (4 m)

Price History

1M
Eufy RoboVac 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy S1 Pro
£726.17
Eufy S1 ProCompare 10 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£699.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 10 Prices
Eufy C28
£549.00
Eufy C28Compare 12 Prices
Eufy RoboVac X8 Hybrid
£399.00
Eufy RoboVac X8 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 11s
£101.10
Eufy RoboVac 11sCompare 2 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
£270.00
Eufy RoboVac 15C MaxCompare 1 Prices
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
£308.99
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
£308.99
Eufy X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£1,599.00
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
£220.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Narwal Freo S
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£267.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£249.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HomeRun 2000 Series XU2100/20
£250.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
source: OnBuy
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy RoboVac 30
miscstoree
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £230.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel