Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40

Price History
• Bin Capacity: 4 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum with Mop, Up to 90 Days Freedom from Maintenance, Powerful 10000Pa Suction, LDS Navigation,Anti-Tangle System, App and Voice Control B0F4X6QFSD
Hands‑Free for Up to 90 Days: Automatic dust collection base empties the robot’s dust box into a 4L disposable bag. Compact 32.6cm design is 59% smaller than the previous generation, while the larger dust bag lasts up to 90 daysfor convenient, allergy‑friendly cleaning 10,000Pa Powerful Suction: Strong 10,000Pa suction quickly removes stubborn dust from floor crevices, corners and under furniture. Easily handles paper scraps, coffee spills and pet food, delivering a deep and efficient clean in a single session Advanced Anti‑Tangle Technology: Five‑step multidimensional anti‑tangle system sweeps, rolls, gathers, combs and lifts hair. The comb‑like structure and V‑shaped main brush work together for smooth hair removal, Specially designed for homes with long‑haired pets LDS High‑Precision Mapping: LDS laser navigation performs 360° scanning to map your home accurately. Creates detailed floor plans and intelligently plans cleaning paths, ensuring full coverage and slowing down near obstacles for safer cleaning Smart App & Voice Control: Supports Google/Alexa voice commands and Xiaomi Home app control. Define cleaning zones, set schedules and monitor progress in real time. Multi‑layer 3D maps let you customise cleaning modes and frequencies for each room, Weight: 7.5839018128 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40 White 65225
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40 White
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum H40 10000Pa powerful suction LDS Navigation Smart Mapping 697c2202ed70dc75271bb5d5
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum H40 10000Pa powerful suction LDS Navigation Smart Mapping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£299.16
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum with Mop, Up to 90 Days Freedom from Maintenance, Powerful 10000Pa Suction, LDS Navigation,Anti-Tangle System, A
XIAOMI H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum with Mop, Up to 90 Days Freedom from Maintenance, Powerful 10000Pa Suction, LDS Navigation,Anti-Tangle System,
prodImage
£308.81
£312.80
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum H40 EU BSS_2471778
10000Pa powerful suction power Auto-empty dustbin, upgraded 4L large-capacity dust bag, 90-day hassle-free trash disposal. Anti-frer main brush and anti-free side brush Control remotely via Mi Home App for effortless whole-house cleaning management, Weight: 7.5839018128 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£313.99
£327.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Specification
Bin Capacity:4 L
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10+
£215.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vexilar W9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Vexilar W9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cecotec Conga 3390
£220.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Q10 S5
£197.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock Q7 M5
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
source: Amazon
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy L60 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Eufy L60 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£299.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£308.81
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel