Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C

Price History
• Robot vacuum cleaner with a suction power of 5000 Pa
• Bagless dustbin with a capacity of 520 ml
• Water tank with 260 ml and three water output levels
• LDS laser navigation for precise mapping and navigation
• Compatible with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa
• Smartphone remote control via Xiaomi Home app
• Dimensions: Height 97 mm, Diameter 340 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C White 61123
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C White
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40 + EU 50661
Discover the power and efficiency of the Vacuum cleaner robot Xiaomi S40c , which combines advanced laser navigation and powerful suction for...
prodImage
£178.30
£190.30
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Robot vacuum cleaner with a suction power of 5000 Pa
Bagless dustbin with a capacity of 520 ml
Water tank with 260 ml and three water output levels
LDS laser navigation for precise mapping and navigation
Compatible with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa
Smartphone remote control via Xiaomi Home app
Dimensions: Height 97 mm, Diameter 340 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.30
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel