Xiaomi G20 Lite

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.55 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Battery Life: 45 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 215 W
• Nominal Voltage: 22.2 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi G20 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
[Limited Deals - £ 79.99 with Free Next-Day Delivery] Xiaomi Stick Vacuum Cleaner G20 Lite - 215W, Cordless, Lightweight, Bagless, C203
[Limited Deals - £79.99 with Free Next-Day Delivery] Experience a new standard of home cleanliness with the Xiaomi Stick Vacuum Cleaner G20 Lite. This 215W cordless and lightweight powerhouse delivers an incredible 18,000Pa of suction power, effortlessly lifting dust, dirt, and fine particles from any surface. Its versatile electric brush bar cleans all floor types without needing a head change, while the 2-in-1 nozzle combines both a crevice tool and a soft brush for seamless transitions from tight sofa gaps to delicate furniture surfaces.Cleaning is smarter with white light dust detection technology, which illuminates hidden debris for a truly thorough clean. The ultra-long battery life supports extended sessions, and the hygienic one-touch dust disposal system allows for mess-free emptying. A five-stage filtration system ensures that allergens and fine particles are captured, releasing cleaner air. Designed for convenience and powerful performance, the bagless Xiaomi G20 Lite is your ultimate partner for effortless, whole-home cleaning.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Lite 55018
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Lite
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Lite White EU BHR8195EU JT-BO08-9AX8
54880
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Lite
...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI VACUUM CLEANER G20 LITE EU BHR8195EU
XIAOMIVACUUMCLEANERG20LITEEUBHR8195EU
prodImage
£166.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Extension tube, wall mount
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H21.7 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:215 W
Bin Capacity:0.55 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:22.2 V
Filtration System:5-stage filter system
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Floor nozzle
Battery Life:45 Minutes
Battery Capacity:2.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Suction Power:18,000 Pa
LED Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi G20 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
£80.57
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCL280FZ
£80.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beldray Airgility Cordless Pet+
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
£81.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daewoo FLR00198
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00198
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame T30
£69.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi G20 Lite
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
LUXURIOUS SALES STORE
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel