Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £159.99to £366.004 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Electric brush, Mini Turbo Brush
• Dust container with a capacity of 0.60 l
• Included accessory: Electric mite removal brush 2-in-1
• Operation via push buttons
• Suitable for hard floors, laminate flooring, and carpets
• Dry vacuum function with 1500 airflow levels
• Washable parts: dust container
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 57782
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Vacuum Cleaner G20 - Powerful 150 AW Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with LED Searchlight, 12 Cyclone Technology and 5 Stage Filtering BHR8831EU
150AW suction power: the powerful motor ensures efficient cleaning on all floor types, from carpets to hard floors Running time up to 60 minutes: in energy-saving mode, the battery offers sufficient runtime to thoroughly clean large areas 600 ml dust container: with large capacity so that less frequent emptying, ideal for longer cleaning sessions 99.9% filtration efficiency: the multi-stage filter captures even the finest dust particles and ensures clean air LED Searchlight: the brush head with built-in light reveals dust and dirt in dark corners
prodImage
£237.49
£251.72
Shipping: £14.23
with shipping: £14.23
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Vacuum Vacuum Cleaner White 49577
Powerfulaspirationupto150AW:...
prodImage
£300.97
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner G20 (BHR8806International/CN)
...
prodImage
£366.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dust container with a capacity of 0.60 l
Included accessory: Electric mite removal brush 2-in-1
Operation via push buttons
Suitable for hard floors, laminate flooring, and carpets
Dry vacuum function with 1500 airflow levels
Washable parts: dust container
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Electric brush, Mini Turbo Brush

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
£80.57
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£194.19
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Rotaro PowerVac (11927)
£155.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL003GZ04
£149.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£184.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proscenic P11 Mopping
£149.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco Pure One S11
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept DIRECT AIR VP4500
£146.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSV18-0
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame R20
£191.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Kmobiles
prodImage
£237.49
Shipping: £14.23
prodImage
£300.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£366.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel