Ryobi RSV18-0

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi RSV18-0
from £199.95to £325.244 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Cordless stick vacuum cleaner without battery and charger
• 2 power levels available
• Motorized brush bar for carpet cleaning
• 30 AirWatts suction power & 820 l/min airflow
• 2-in-1 function (stick vacuum and handheld vacuum)
• Self-standing design for easy storage
• 24 cm wide floor nozzle with LED light
• Rubberized anti-vibration grip surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RSV18-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RYOBI RSV18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Stick Vac (Battery & Charger Excluded) af110ryobirsv18vac_1025
Self standing design for added convenience and easy storage 30 Air Watts of suction and 820l/min of air flow for powerful one pass cleaning Max mode for powerful performance, eco mode for maximum runtime and quieter operation 24cm Motorised brush bar helps to agitate dirt and dust out of carpets which can be turned off to protect hard wood floors from scratches Dual cyclonic HEPA 12 filtration captures up to 99.5% of all particles, including pollen, fungal spores, bacteria, and viruses to ensure a thorough clean
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
RYOBI RSV18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Stick Vac (Battery & Charger Excluded) L8-18OK-S1QH
Self standing design for added convenience and easy storage 30 Air Watts of suction and 820l/min of air flow for powerful one pass cleaning Max mode for powerful performance, eco mode for maximum runtime and quieter operation 24cm Motorised brush bar helps to agitate dirt and dust out of carpets which can be turned off to protect hard wood floors from scratches Dual cyclonic HEPA 12 filtration captures up to 99.5% of all particles, including pollen, fungal spores, bacteria, and viruses to ensure a thorough clean
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi ONE+ Stick Vac 18V RSV18-0 (Tool Only) 5133005657
This is a bare tool - battery and charger are not included. RYOBI introduces the 18V ONE+ Cordless Stick Vac to their cleaning category, providing...
prodImage
£325.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
RYOBI RSV18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Stick Vac (Battery & Charger Excluded) Manual-119.2-5-6MAY
Self standing design for added convenience and easy storage 30 Air Watts of suction and 820l/min of air flow for powerful one pass cleaning Max mode for powerful performance, eco mode for maximum runtime and quieter operation 24cm Motorised brush bar helps to agitate dirt and dust out of carpets which can be turned off to protect hard wood floors from scratches Dual cyclonic HEPA 12 filtration captures up to 99.5% of all particles, including pollen, fungal spores, bacteria, and viruses to ensure a thorough clean
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless stick vacuum cleaner without battery and charger
2 power levels available
Motorized brush bar for carpet cleaning
30 AirWatts suction power & 820 l/min airflow
2-in-1 function (stick vacuum and handheld vacuum)
Self-standing design for easy storage
24 cm wide floor nozzle with LED light
Rubberized anti-vibration grip surface

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RSV18-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi RV1811-0
£119.97
Ryobi RV1811-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Ryobi RHV18F-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.95
Ryobi RHV18-0Compare 9 Prices
Ryobi RDC18BL-0
£189.95
Ryobi RDC18BL-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi RAC818
£15.00
Ryobi RAC818Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Ryobi RDV4-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi RHFC18BL-0
£664.99
Ryobi RHFC18BL-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18WDV-0
£119.00
Ryobi R18WDV-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RDC18-0
£129.95
Ryobi RDC18-0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita CL003GZ
£201.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VS15A6031R4
£198.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£218.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame R20
£191.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G11
£211.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)
£204.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£184.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka Stylus Elite NEC490
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tineco A30S
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSV18-0
UK Stature Retail
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Euphorify PL
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.24
Shipping: Free
HM Enterprise (VAT Reg, S/N Recorded)
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel