Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.85 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Hard floor nozzle, Universal nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• LED Lighting: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Stick Vacuum Cleaner 18V 270mbar Bagless Vac TE-SV 18/270 Li BODY ONLY 2347225
Einhell Stick Vacuum Cleaner 18V 270mbar Bagless Vac TE-SV 18/270 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 18V, Power X-Change, Brushless, 270Mbar, 3 Power Modes, Bagless, 3 Way Filter System includes Accessories, Without Battery TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo B0GNZDK6WZ
Power X-Change – The cordless stick vacuum TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, which means batteries, chargers and devices can be combined across the system. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Once you register, there is a 10-year warranty on the motor. Suction capacity – The cordless vacuum cleaner has a powerful suction capacity of 270 mbar, which can be toggled between 3 modes via the LED display. Filter – The bagless 0.85 L dust container can be emptied at the touch of a button and removed completely for cleaning. The 3-stage filter system with HEPA material filters the finest dust particles. 2-in-1 design – For optimal handling, the cordless vacuum cleaner can be easily converted into a hand-held device. The always-on function ensures high operating comfort. Accessories – Supplied with: Universal floor nozzle with integrated hair comb, soft roller for changing, small (motorized) floor nozzle, 2-in-1 nozzle, flexible crevice nozzle, wall mount. Battery not included – The Einhell cordless stick vacuum TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo does not come with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 2.976240537 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 8736840
The Einhell cordless stick vacuum cleaner TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo ensures impressive cleaning results. Thanks to the 2-in-1 design, the vacuum cleaner can also be used as a hand-held vacuum cleaner. Powered by an Einhell Brushless motor, with 10-year warranty, when registered online. Three suction modes with up to 270 mbar power, LED display and always-on function enable comfortable working. A motorized floor nozzle with LEDs, three filters and extensive accessories complete the equipment. Supplied without battery and charger. Floor suitability:Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for wool carpet. Suitable for hard floors. Suitable for laminate flooring. Suitable for upholstery. Suitable for stairs. Vacuum cleaner features:Weight 1.35kg. Size H72, W23.5, D10.5cm. Charge time: 0.75 hour. Running time from 20 minutes to 60 mins, depending on the setting used. Low battery indicator. Number of batteries in pack: 1. Detachable handheld included. Power boost - clean with increased power. HEPA filter - traps small particles and pet dander, making it excellent for allergy sufferers. Motorised floor head - drives bristles in to carpet to remove ground in dirt. Adjustable floorhead - switch between carpet and hard floor at the touch of a button. Includes mattress nozzle, crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, dusting brush, . Dust capacity 0.85 litre. Dustbag full indicator. 18 volts. Handheld vacuum cleaner features:18 volts. 20 mins running time on full charge. Low battery indicator. Variable power. Total capacity 0.85 litre. Dustbin full indicator. Incl. 1 x universal floor nozzle with rubberized rollers, 1 x small, motorized floor nozzle, 1 x flexible crevice nozzle and 2-in-1 nozzle, wall mount with accessory holders. Size H72, W23.5, D10.5cm. Weight 1.35kg. General information:Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 4006825683691.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Stick Vacuum Cleaner 18V 270mbar Bagless Vac TE-SV 18/270 With Battery 2347225
Einhell Stick Vacuum Cleaner 18V 270mbar Bagless Vac TE-SV 18/270 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.35 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.85 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Hard floor nozzle, Universal nozzle
LED Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£30.79
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£176.85
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£247.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£73.00
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SCompare 5 Prices
Einhell Extension hose (2362000)
£34.34
Einhell Extension hose (2362000)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-SoloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSVS18-0
£198.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL003GZ
£201.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka Stylus Elite NEC490
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame R30
£191.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RSV18-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame R20 Ultra
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G11
£211.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£211.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus M5 (20-piece)
£213.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£187.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)
einhell_uk
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£244.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel