Black & Decker BHFEV362D

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.75 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Floor nozzle
• Battery Life: 78 Minutes
• Charging Time: 5 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black and Decker BHFEV362D 36v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2ah Li-ion
Black and Decker BHFEV362D 36v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BHFEV362D-GB, Extension Stick Vac, Blue
Features Three-speed setting: Use the low and medium speeds for everyday cleaning and extra run time, whilst the high speed can be used for a...
prodImage
£216.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Wall Mount
Dimensions
Weight:3.4 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.75 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Floor nozzle
Battery Life:78 Minutes
Charging Time:5 h
LED Lighting:Yes
Charge level indicator
Integrated manual filter cleaning in the dirt container

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BHHV520BFP
£99.27
Black & Decker BHHV520BFPCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.14
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Invictus M5 (20-piece)
£213.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)
£204.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V8 Total Clean
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proscenic P11 Mopping
£185.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita CL003GZ
£201.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R20 Ultra
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame R30
£191.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RSVS18-0
£198.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel