Black & Decker BHHV520BFP

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £99.85to £115.995 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 21 Minutes
• Charging Time: 5 h
• Bin Capacity: 0.7 L
• Additional Nozzles: Electric brush, Pet Hair Brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BHHV520BFP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker 18V Cordless Pet Dustbuster Handheld Vacuum With Charger GreyBlue BHHV520BFP-GB
Black & Decker 18V Cordless Pet Dustbuster Handheld Vacuum With Charger GreyBlue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER Dustbuster BHHV520BFP-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Purple & Grey, Purple,Silver/Grey 10211488
Clean up spillagesKnocked something over, or is the sofa covered in cat hair? The Black + Decker Dustbuster BHHV520BFP-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner is perfect for cleaning up dry spills.The detachable power pet brush has anti-tangle bristles that help to remove even the most stubborn pet hairs from carpets, rugs and more.The wide mouth scoops up large particles, so you can clear up around pet food bowls or cereal spills.The translucent bin makes it easy to see when your hand vac needs emptying, and it's easy to empty thanks to the quick release.Cordless designThe Dustbuster BHHV520BFP-GB comes with a handy charging base that can be popped on top of a counter or fixed to the wall so you can grab it when you need it.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker 18v Extension Pet Stick BHHV520BFP-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with up to 21 Minutes Run Time 104621
Black + Decker 18v Extension Pet Stick BHHV520BFP-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner in Purple / Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Dustbuster BHHV520BFP-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Purple & Grey, Purple,Silver/Grey 10284485
This BLACK+DECKER Dustbuster is your go-to for quick clean-ups. Its powerful 18 V battery gives you up to 21 minutes of fade-free suction, so you can blitz through your home without losing steam. The 700 ml dustbowl means fewer trips to the bin, and when it's time to empty, the one-touch release keeps things clean and hassle-free. Plus, the smart sensor technology lets you know when it's time to clean the filter or recharge.Good to know- The motorised pet brush is perfect for lifting stubborn hair from carpets, sofas, and car seats- It comes with a crevice tool to reach deep into corners and tight spaces- The charging base keeps your vacuum ready to go and fully charged in just 6 hours- Lightweight and cordless, it's ideal for stairs, upholstery, and even your car- The washable filter and pre-filter make maintenance a breeze- Its LED indicator shows battery and filter status at a glance
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Black + Decker Black+Decker BHHV520BFP-GB, Hand Vacuum, Grey BD5201
The BHHV520BFP cordless dustbuster by Black+Decker, is designed for small cleaning tasks and quick pick ups around the home. Whether you've...
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:21 Minutes
Charging Time:5 h
Charging Station:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.7 L
Additional Nozzles:Electric brush, Pet Hair Brush

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BHHV520BFP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£105.21
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC215WA
£40.90
Black & Decker NVC215WACompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Black & Decker DVC320B21Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£98.95
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV320B
£69.95
Black & Decker BHHV320BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCHV001B
£33.95
Black & Decker BCHV001BCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115W
£31.81
Black & Decker NVC115WCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker WDC115WA
£65.30
Black & Decker WDC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BXVC15PE
£92.44
Black & Decker BXVC15PECompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£172.95
Black & Decker BHFEV362DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanttik Slim V10 Apex
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Black & Decker PD1420LP
£87.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CL121DZ
£76.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher CVH 2 (1.198-330.0)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV501LN
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KKVR100BM
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Pet Hair Eraser Ion 14.4V (2278N)
£116.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Invictus One table (9-piece)
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
buysbestuk
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel