Einhell TE-HV 18/06 Li - Solo (2347190)

Price History
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Suction Power Control: Manual
• Filtration System: Washable filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-HV 18/06 Li - Solo (2347190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight and Powerful Cleaning Of Floors, Stairs, Sofas, Cars and Caravans, Without Battery TE-HV 18/06 Li Solo B0BV288KNZ
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - With this battery powered hand held vacuum cordless cleaning is made easy; The lightweight design and robust construction of the hand vac allows effortless cleaning of a variety of surfaces EFFORTLESS BAND SAW CHANGES: Our cordless band saw features a quick-release lever that allows you to change the saw band in no time and without the need for additional tools, keeping your workflow seamless and efficient. This listing includes 2x saw bands, giving you a head start on your woodworking tasks 2in1 HAND HELD AND STICK VAC: Simply convert the vacuum to an upright vacuum cleaner using the two suction tubes and the hard floor nozzle; The 0.6L dust collection container allows for quick and easy emptying at the push of a button ACCESSORIES INCLUDED - Also supplied with a cushion nozzle for car seats and upholstered furniture and a long crevice nozzle for access to hard to reach areas such as between car seats. The integrated wall mount allows for space-saving storage CORDLESS HANDHELD VACUUM ONLY - This is the battery powered Hand Vac body only; It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.976240537 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 18V Handheld 72mbar TE-HV 18/06 Li PXC BODY ONLY 2347190
...
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-HV 18/06 Li-Solo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Red - Wilko 0684578
The Einhell cordless hand-held vacuum cleaner TE-HV 18/06 Li-Solo is a compact, lightweight helper that is always at hand to remove dirt and annoying crumbs. The handy powerhouse is part of the powerful Einhell Power X-Change family, where all batteries, system devices and chargers can be flexibly combined. The hand-held vacuum cleaner cleans every surface in a flash thanks to its three nozzles, which are included in the delivery. The floor nozzle is especially suitable for hard floors and smooth surfaces. The upholstery nozzle is suitable for upholstery, car seats and fabrics. With the 26 cm long crevice nozzle, even hard-to-reach areas can be cleaned without much effort. With the help of the two included suction pipes (total length 70 cm), the handy cordless hand-held vacuum cleaner can also be used as a floor vacuum cleaner comfortably in an upright position. The dust collector has a capacity of 600 millilitres and can be easily emptied at the touch of a button. The integrated wall bracket ensures space-saving storage. Thanks to its ergonomic design and softgrip surfaces, the 1 kg lightweight hand-held vacuum cleaner lies comfortably and easily in the hand. The integrated dirt filter can be cleaned and reused under running water after it has dried completely. Delivery does not include a battery or charger, but these are available separately, for example as a practical starter kit.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HV 18/06 Li-Solo Power X-Change Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit 2347190
Einhell TE-HV 18/06 Li-Solo Power X-Change Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Speed settings: 2
Incl. wall mount
Dimensions
Weight:950 g
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Suction Power Control:Manual
Filtration System:Washable filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-HV 18/06 Li - Solo (2347190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Hornbach.de Customer
|
28/07/2024
|
Top👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍
super
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/06/2024
|
super
Excellent roduct
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/05/2024
|
This is the second one I’ve bought. It’s excellent , easy to empty and ideal for my caravan. With a messy new kitten this is very handy to pick up litter etc
Super
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/04/2024
|
Super
Good value for money and good suction and lightweight
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
Great product this is my second vac for my parents so they can vacuum stairs, cars and spilt stuff. Light weight really good suction. As good as an electric plug in vacuum. Good value for money and ease to carry and use.
With reviews from

Einhell TE-HV 18/06 Li - Solo (2347190) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
15
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
£90.00
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£176.85
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£64.25
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-SoloCompare 3 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mova H10
£51.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker WDC215WA
£44.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PV1200AV
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker NVC215WA
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-HV 18/06 Li - Solo (2347190)
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel