Mova H10

Price History
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 32 Minutes
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush
• Suction Power: 18,000 Pa
• Operating Noise: 80 dB
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mova H10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
[Efficient Dust Removal compatible with Dreame Vacuum Parts] This carpet brush assembly with roller brush is specifically designed to maximize dust...
prodImage
£51.32
Shipping: Free
For Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
[Efficient Dust Removal for Dreame Vacuum Parts] This carpet brush assembly with roller brush is specifically designed to maximize dust and dirt...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
For Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
compatible Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
prodImage
£55.99
£60.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
prodImage
£55.99
£60.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
unbrand compatible for Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
For Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush [Efficient Dust Removal for Dreame Vacuum Parts]...
prodImage
£56.94
£60.84
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush Replacement
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
Roller Brush Compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaners for Carpet and Hard Floor
Product Details 1. Efficient dust and dirt removal for various floor types including carpets, hard floors and tight corners 2. Tool-free...
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush Replacement
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Floor Brush Compatible with Dreame Robot Vacuum R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA
Product details ①. Compatible with selected Dreame vacuum models to support efficient dust and dirt removal from carpets, hard floors and tight...
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
25-26 Compatible With Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Floor brush with roller compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA vacuum cleaners
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA, Efficient Dust Removal Roller Brush
Product Details 1. Compatible with Dreame vacuum models for efficient dust and dirt removal on carpets, hard floors and tight corners 2. Tool-free...
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA, Efficient Dust Removal Plastic Replacement Brush
Product Details ①. Compatible with selected Dreame vacuum models, this carpet brush assembly enhances dust and dirt removal on carpets, hard floors,
prodImage
£69.88
Shipping: Free
Floor brush with roller compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA vacuum cleaners
prodImage
£77.83
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Dreame R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 MOVA Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Cleaner Floor Brush with Roller Brush Compatible with R10 R20 R30 T20 T30 H10 S10 Z10 Z20 and MOVA Models
[Efficient Dust Removal Vacuum Floor Brush] This carpet brush assembly with roller brush is specifically designed to maximize dust and dirt removal...
prodImage
£96.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:450 g
Specification
Suction Power:18,000 Pa
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:32 Minutes
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush
Operating Noise:80 dB

Price History

1M
Mova H10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mova

Mova Z60 Ultra Roller Complete
£609.00
Mova Z60 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Mova V50 Ultra Complete
£608.99
Mova V50 Ultra CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Mova P50 Pro UltraCompare 4 Prices
Mova S2
£129.00
Mova S2Compare 4 Prices
Mova M50 Ultra
£309.00
Mova M50 UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mova P50 Ultra
£389.99
Mova P50 UltraCompare 1 Prices
Mova S5 Sense
£447.99
Mova S5 SenseCompare 1 Prices
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wilko
£289.00
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker PV1200AV
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker NVC215WA
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki R18DSL-BASIC
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker WDC215WA
£44.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mova H10
prodImage
£51.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel