Black & Decker PV1200AV

Price History
• Car Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Vehicle connection
• Bin Capacity: 0.44 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Upholstery brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 12.5 W
• Nominal Voltage: 12.5 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker PV1200AV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER DustBuster Pivot Auto PV1200AV-XJ Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Red & Grey, Silver/Grey,Red 10260780
Cleaning your car is a breeze with this Black+Decker Dustbuster Vacuum Cleaner. It comes with a pivoting hose that lets you reach every nook and cranny in your car keeping it sparkling clean. The cyclonic action and triple filtration means it'll pick up plenty of dirt and keep your car dust-free. No more messy emptying! Thanks to its side empty door system, all the dirt goes straight into the bin without you having to touch it. Good to know - Its on-board cable storage makes it easy to wrap up the cable and store it - Perfectly clean underneath and inbetween car seats with the long crevice tool - The filter cleaning wheel makes it super easy to clean the vacuum
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker 12v Dustbuster Pivot AutoVac PV1200AV-XJ Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 104623
Black + Decker 12v Dustbuster Pivot AutoVac PV1200AV-XJ Handheld Vacuum Cleaner in Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker 12v Dustbuster Pivot AutoVac PV1200AV-XJ Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Grey
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker PV1200AV 12v Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum (Not Cordless) 12v
Black and Decker PV1200AV 12v Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum (Not Cordless) 12v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Auto Hand Vacuum, 12V, Cordless, Includes Fold out brush, Upholstery brush and Storage bag, PV1200AV-XJ
Power Source : Car Power Adaptor. 5 metre cable allows you to reach all areas of your car including the boot Extendible crevice to clean small spaces Cyclonic action - Keep filter clean and power strong Compact & lightweight Pivoting nose rotates 200° to clean awkward spaces
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker PV1200AV handheld vacuum Grey Red Transparent 373815
12V DC DUSTBUSTER PIVOT CAR VACUUM
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker 12v Dustbuster Pivot AutoVac PV1200AV-XJ Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
Black & Decker handheld vacuum cleaners are reliable and packed with loads of great tech. Whether it's a quick whiz around the living room...
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Cyclonic Hand-Held Vacuum Cleaner Black & Decker Pv1200Av-Xj 12,5 W... NEW
Cyclonic Hand-Held Vacuum Cleaner Black & Decker Pv1200Av-Xj 12,5 W... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker PV1200AV-XJ Car Vac, Grey/Red OPC-PFH5BCK-NEW
Features PowerSourceCarPowerAdaptor.5metrecableallowsyoutoreachallareasofyourcarincludingtheboot Extendiblecrevicetocleansmallspaces...
prodImage
£84.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:12.5 W
Power Supply:Vehicle connection
Nominal Voltage:12.5 V
Bin Capacity:0.44 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Upholstery brush

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker PV1200AV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.37
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£269.99
Black & Decker BHFEV362DPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker NVC215WA
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki R18DSL-BASIC
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mova H10
£51.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black & Decker BCHV001B
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baseus A3 Car Vacuum Cleaner
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PV1200AV
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel