Black & Decker BHHV520JF

Price History
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 21 Minutes
• Charging Time: 5 h
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 35 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 18V 2.0Ah Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Smart Tech LED Panel, BHHV520JF-QW LX-NCCS-9LFX
CORDLESS HAND VAC WITH SMART TECH LED PANEL: Displays battery charge status and filter cleaning alerts for seamless maintenance. CORDLESS CONVENIENCE: Operates without restrictions, offering the freedom to clean anywhere. 18V POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Lithium-ion battery delivers strong suction for a spotless clean. INTEGRAL CREVICE TOOL: Built-in extension provides easy access to tight spaces without additional attachments. TWO SPEED SETTINGS: Switch between low and high speed to handle light messes or larger debris effortlessly. EXTENDED RUNTIME: Cleans for up to 21 minutes on low speed, ideal for quick and efficient cleaning tasks. EASY EMPTYING SYSTEM: 700ml dustbowl empties with one touch, keeping your hands dirt-free. WASHABLE FILTERS: Removable, washable filters ensure your vacuum stays at peak performance. LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE: Weighing just 1.2kg, it’s easy to manoeuvre for versatile cleaning needs. INCLUDES: Two Nano Technologie 28V (DC9280) batteries for long-lasting cordless performance., Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER dustbuster 18V 2.0Ah Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Smart Tech LED Panel, BHHV520JF-QW LX-NCCS-9LFX
CORDLESS HAND VAC WITH SMART TECH LED PANEL: Displays battery charge status and filter cleaning alerts for seamless maintenance. CORDLESS CONVENIENCE: Operates without restrictions, offering the freedom to clean anywhere. 18V POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Lithium-ion battery delivers strong suction for a spotless clean. INTEGRAL CREVICE TOOL: Built-in extension provides easy access to tight spaces without additional attachments. TWO SPEED SETTINGS: Switch between low and high speed to handle light messes or larger debris effortlessly. EXTENDED RUNTIME: Cleans for up to 21 minutes on low speed, ideal for quick and efficient cleaning tasks. EASY EMPTYING SYSTEM: 700ml dustbowl empties with one touch, keeping your hands dirt-free. WASHABLE FILTERS: Removable, washable filters ensure your vacuum stays at peak performance. LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE: Weighing just 1.2kg, it’s easy to manoeuvre for versatile cleaning needs. INCLUDES: Two Nano Technologie 28V (DC9280) batteries for long-lasting cordless performance., Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£111.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:35 W
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Battery Life:21 Minutes
Charging Time:5 h
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£269.99
Black & Decker BHFEV362DPCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker WDA315J
£53.56
Black & Decker WDA315JCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta AC9736WO
£64.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL121DZ
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KKVR100BM
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomas Dolphin
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCHV001B
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus One (8-piece)
£68.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
TEHNIK STORE
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel