Black & Decker PV1820L

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 10 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Bin Capacity: 0.44 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Upholstery brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 35 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker PV1820L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker Dustbuster Pivot 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - PV1820L
Black & Decker Dustbuster Pivot 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - PV1820L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker 18V Pivot Dustbuster PV1820L-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with up to 10 Minutes Run Time PV1820LGB
Shop your newest household hero at OnBuy: this Black & Decker PV1820L-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Dark Titanium & Black!
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker PV1820L 18v Cordless Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum 1 x 1.5ah Int
Black and Decker PV1820L 18v Cordless Pivot Dustbuster Hand Vacuum 1 x 1.5ah Int, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Dustbuster Pivot Cordless 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Pivoting Head, 8 Cleaning Positions, Charging Dock and Accessories, PV1820L-GB B00IUK800O
200° PIVOTING NOZZLE & POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Clean every corner with ease using the unique 200° pivoting nozzle, while advanced cyclonic action delivers strong, consistent suction. Enjoy total cordless convenience to tackle messes anywhere—high, low, or in-between—for a faster, more thorough clean every time. 18V CORDLESS POWER, 10-MINUTE RUNTIME Clean anywhere in your home or car without being tied to a power outlet. The 18V lithium-ion battery delivers strong suction and up to 10 minutes of runtime, giving you the freedom and flexibility for quick, hassle-free cleaning HIGH-PERFORMANCE MOTOR & CYCLONIC ACTION: Advanced cyclonic action spins dust away from the filter, while the powerful motor delivers strong, consistent suction. Tackle tough messes and maintain peak cleaning performance every time you use your vacuum. TRIPLE ACTION FILTRATION SYSTEM: Three-stage filtration captures fine dust and debris, improves suction power, and extends the life of your vacuum. Enjoy cleaner air and consistently strong performance with less maintenance. LIGHTWEIGHT 1.38KG & COMPACT DESIGN: Weighing just 1.38 kg and measuring 30.5 cm in length, this vacuum is easy to carry, maneuver, and store—perfect for quick clean-ups and reaching tight spaces throughout your home or car. 0.44L DUSTBIN WITH EASY EMPTYING: Quickly and hygienically empty the 0.44-litre dustbin using the convenient side door or tailgate release—no need to touch the dirt. Enjoy fast, mess-free disposal after every clean. PATENTED PIVOTING NOZZLE DESIGN: The unique nozzle pivots up to 200 degrees, allowing you to clean awkward and hard-to-reach spaces in your home from any angle. CYCLONIC ACTION & TRIPLE FILTRATION: Cyclonic action combined with triple filtration helps maintain strong suction and extends the vacuum's lifespan, providing powerful performance. CORDLESS CONVENIENCE: Enjoy the freedom of cordless cleaning, making it easier to clean all areas of your home, from the floors to high surfaces. Lithium technology for strong suction and fade free power Patented nozzle design pivots 200 degrees to access awkward areas from any angle. ECO smart charge technology - charges 4X faster than other cordless hand vacs and automatically shuts off when the battery is fully charged. 18V of power and high performance motor make this our most powerful hand vac ever! Suitable for even the more demanding clean up tasks. The side empty door is an easy to empty system which means all the dirt goes straight in the bin and your hands don't touch the dirt, Weight: 3.0423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black & Decker
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker PV1820L-GB handheld vacuum Chrome Titanium Bagless 353165
A BLACK+DECKER dustbuster pivot cordless handheld vacuum gives you the performance you need to clean any surface around the home. The patented nozzle design pivots up to 200 degrees helping you to access awkward spaces from any angle. The flip out soft brush is ideal for delicate surfaces whilst the integrated extendable crevice makes cleaning between sofa cushions and car seats quick and easy. The 18V lithium-ion battery provides high performance fade-free power throughout the battery runtime whilst the Eco Smart charger takes just 4 hours to charge the battery from empty. Reach Those Awkward Places With its patented nozzle design the dustbuster pivot handheld vacuum rotates up to 200 degrees making it quick and easy to clean even the most awkward spots.
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Dustbuster Pivot Cordless 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Pivoting Head, 8 Cleaning Positions, Charging Dock and Accessories, PV1820L-GB
BLACK+DECKER Dustbuster Pivot Cordless 18V Handheld Vacuum Cleaner with Pivoting Head, 8 Cleaning Positions, Charging Dock and Accessories,
prodImage
£130.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:35 W
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Battery Life:10 Minutes
Charging Time:4 h
Bin Capacity:0.44 L
Filtration System:Dual filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Upholstery brush

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker PV1820L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.14
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£16.67
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£269.99
Black & Decker BHFEV362DPCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker WDA315J
£53.56
Black & Decker WDA315JCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita CL121DZ
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PD1420LP
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV517N
£87.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Invictus One (8-piece)
£68.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL184Z
£91.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KKVR100BM
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta AC9736WO
£64.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PV1820L
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel