Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
from £69.99to £107.642 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Power Supply: Power Supply, Network operation
• Bin Capacity: 0.8 L
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 500 W
• Suction Power: 16,000 Pa
• Suction Power Control: Automatic
• LED Lighting: Yes
• Dirt Detection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro 71136
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro EU B08N4MGSK1
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro EU, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£107.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.7 Centimetre x H26.8 Centimetre x D22.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:500 W
Suction Power:16,000 Pa
Power Supply:Power Supply, Network operation
Bin Capacity:0.8 L
Suction Power Control:Automatic
LED Lighting:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Operating Noise:80 dB

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
£80.57
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£194.19
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
£469.77
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker PV1820L
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Invictus One (8-piece)
£72.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex
£72.86
Compare Prices
13 offers
Invictus One table (9-piece)
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL121DZ
£76.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tristar KR-3178
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomas Dolphin
£61.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel