Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro

Price History
• Bin Capacity: 0.29 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Power: 55 W
• Suction Power: 20,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 2.5 L
• Dust Station Water Tank: 4 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum 5 Pro, 20000Pa, AI obstacle avoidance, intelligent dirt recognition, dToF Smart Retractable Radar, dual robotic arms for edge 65238
Features Al Obstacle Avoidance intelligently navigates your home:the robot vacuum is capable of identifying over 200 objects, including small...
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro White 65238
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro White
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 5 Pro E71032953 Robot Vacuum Cleaner - Size: 26 x 57.2 x 36cm - White - Wilko 0803687
Catch every crumb and pet hair with the powerful suction and intelligent mapping of this Xiaomi 5 Pro E71032953 Robot Vacuum Cleaner, designed for hands-free convenience and effortless custom cleaning through app controls. Advanced navigation ensures every corner is covered while AI obstacle avoidance and a front HD camera keep your home safe and spotless, adapting to low-clearance spaces with ease for a thorough clean every time.
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI 5 Pro Robot Vacuum & Mop, 20000Pa Powerful Suction, AI Obstacle Avoidance, Low-Profile Design for Under Furniture, Carpet Detection & 80°C Hot Water Mop Washing. B0FDW2MXC1
AI Obstacle & Dirt Recognition: Detects over 200 objects including cables, socks and plant stems, planning routes intelligently for flexible, worry‑free cleaning. Identifies debris types and applies the right cleaning strategy for a spotless home Tackles Low‑Clearance Areas & Edges: dToF Retractable Radar rises in open spaces and lowers in tight ones, reaching areas as low as 9.5cm. Extendable mop and side brush automatically extend to achieve millimetre‑level cleaning along edges and corners for a more thorough finish 20,000Pa Powerful Suction for Stubborn Dirt: Effectively lift everyday dirt, dust, crumbs, hair and deep‑embedded debris from carpets and hard floors. Ensures high‑traffic areas stay clean with minimal effort and consistent performance Self‑Cleaning, Low‑Maintenance Design: Anti‑tangle side brush and dual‑blade auto‑trimming main brush reduce hair wrap. The base station washes mops with 80°C hot water, dries automatically and self‑cleans using smart dirt detection, keeping maintenance to a minimum Pet‑Friendly & Privacy‑Safe Monitoring: Optional 5MP HD camera supports remote cleaning control while letting you view pet's activities in real time. Designed with privacy and data protection in mind, giving you peace of mind while staying connected to your home, Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8.8 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:3.97 kg
Specification
Power:55 W
Suction Power:20,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.29 L
Dust Station Capacity:2.5 L
Dust Station Water Tank:4 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic, Edge cleaning
Delay Start:Yes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Camera, Carpet detection, Obstacle sensor
Cleaning Area:400 m²
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 140 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Narwal Freo Z Ultra
£589.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock S8+
£582.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson 360 Vis Nav
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova V50 Ultra Complete
£608.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roborock Qrevo S Pro
£607.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock Qrevo S5V
£561.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy C28
£529.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Eufy Omni E25
£629.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Roborock S8
£547.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel