Eufy C28

Price History
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Suction Power: 15,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 2.5 L
• Water Tank: 120 ml
• Dust Station Water Tank: 2.2 L
• Sound Pressure : 60 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eufy C28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum & Mop with All-in-One Station T211A210
eufy New 2026 Robot Vacuum Cleaner: HydroJet™ Self-Cleaning Roller Mop: Roller mop cleans itself in real-time and scrubs with 1 kg of downward pressure to deliver spotless, streak-free floors. Powerful 15,000 Pa Suction: Effortlessly sucks up dirt, fur, and dust from hard floors, rugs, and carpets, leaving your home clean and fresh. 5-in-1 Station: Enjoy truly hands-free cleaning with a docking station that automatically handles dust emptying, mop washing, water refilling, hot-air drying, and wastewater collection. Automatic Detangling: DuoSpiral detangling brushes automatically prevent fur and hair from clogging up your robot vacuum. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. Smarter Navigation, Smoother Cleaning: Even in low light or under furniture, iPath 2.0 detects and navigates around obstacles for more efficient, uninterrupted cleaning.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum & Mop with All-in-One Station (White) T211A220
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy Omni C28A Robot Vacuum & Mop with All-in-One Station and Accessory Kit Black 421884
HydroJet Self-Cleaning Roller Mop: Roller mop cleans itself in real-time and scrubs with 1 kg of downward pressure to deliver spotless streak-free floors. Powerful 15000 Pa Suction: Effortlessly sucks up dirt fur and dust from hard floors rugs and carpets leaving your home clean and fresh. 5-in-1 Station: Enjoy truly hands-free cleaning with a docking station that automatically handles dust emptying mop washing water refilling hot-air drying and wastewater collection. Automatic Detangling: DuoSpiral detangling brushes automatically prevent fur and hair from clogging up your robot vacuum. No mess no stress just a hassle-free cleaning experience. Smarter Navigation Smoother Cleaning: Even in low light or under furniture iPath 2.0 detects and navigates around obstacles for more efficient uninterrupted cleaning.
prodImage
£582.83
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni C28 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner and Mop - White 111785
Eufy Omni C28 T211AV20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner in White
Next Day
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni C28 T211AV20 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni C28
HydroJet™ Self-Cleaning Roller Mop: Roller mop cleans itself in real-time and scrubs with 1 kg of downward pressure to deliver spotless, streak-free floors. Powerful 15,000 Pa Suction: Effortlessly sucks up dirt, fur, and dust from hard floors, rugs, and carpets, leaving your home clean and fresh. 5-in-1 Station: Enjoy truly hands-free cleaning with a docking station that automatically handles dust emptying, mop washing, water refilling, hot-air drying, and wastewater collection. Automatic Detangling: DuoSpiral detangling brushes automatically prevent fur and hair from clogging up your robot vacuum. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. Smarter Navigation, Smoother Cleaning: Even in low light or under furniture, iPath 2.0 detects and navigates around obstacles for more efficient, uninterrupted cleaning.
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni C28A Robotic Vacuum Cleaner and Mop - Black 111771
Eufy Omni C28A T211AV10 Robot Vacuum Cleaner in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni C28A Robot Vacuum & Mop with Accessory Kit 7912665
Get everything you need for hands-free cleaning and keep your new Robot Vacuum cleaning at peak performance for longer. It vacuums, mops and looks after itself, so you don't have to. With 15,000 Pa suction, it easily lifts dust, dirt and pet hair from floors and carpets, while the self-cleaning roller mop keeps floors fresh and streak-free. After each clean, the all-in-one station charges your robot back up, empties dust, washes and dries the mop, and refills water automatically. DuoSpiral detangling brushes prevent hair from getting caught up for 100% tangle-free vacuuming, and smart navigation ensures your C28A moves smoothly around your home, even in low light. Includes a full accessory kit with an extra 2 roller mops, a pair of detangling brushes and a brush guard, 2 filters, 2 dirty water reservoir filters, 2 pairs of side brushes, and 3 dust bags. To keep you going for longer. C28 keeps your home consistently clean with fewer interruptions and less effort. Powerful 15,000 Pa Suction: Effortlessly sucks up dirt, fur, and dust from hard floors, rugs, and carpets, leaving your home clean and fresh. 5-in-1 Station: Enjoy truly hands-free cleaning with a docking station that automatically handles dust emptying, mop washing, water refilling, hot-air drying, and wastewater collection. Floor suitability:Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for hard floors. Suitable for laminate flooring. Suitable for upholstery. Vacuum cleaner features:Weight 11.2kg. Size H430, W437, D352.5cm. Charge time: 210 hours to fully charge. Running time from 111 minutes to 251 mins, depending on the setting used. Low battery indicator. Number of batteries in pack: 1. Comes with a docking station. Power boost - clean with increased power. Washable filter - wash regularly to maintain suction. Motorised floor head - drives bristles in to carpet to remove ground in dirt. Dust capacity 2.2 litres. Dustbag full indicator. 14.6 volts. Noise level: 54dB. Handheld vacuum cleaner features:Sucks up spills. 14.6 volts. 123 mins running time on full charge. Charging time: 210 minutes. Low battery indicator. Ideal for pet hair. Variable power. Total capacity 2.2 litres. Dustbin full indicator. Size H43, W43.7, D35.2cm. Weight 11.2kg. General information:Model number: T211AV10. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 194644304355.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni C28A T211AV10 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
EUFY Omni C28 Pro Robot Vacuum & Mop with All-in-One Station & Accessory Kit - Black, Black 10300398
The eufy Omni C28 takes the effort out of everyday floor cleaning. Its 5-in-1 station takes care of everything - emptying dust, washing the mop, refilling water, drying with hot air and collecting dirty water. The automatic detangling brushes handle pet hair without getting clogged, so you won't have to stop and untangle anything. Its smart navigation moves confidently around obstacles and under furniture, even in low light. And the HydroJet roller mop scrubs with pressure and cleans itself during use. It's great for removing ground-in dirt from your hard floors.Good to know- The accessory kit includes extra roller mops, a brush guard and three dust bags- Its 15,000 Pa suction easily picks up everyday dust, crumbs and pet hair- The eufy Clean app lets you manage cleaning wherever you are, straight from your phone- The washable filter makes upkeep quick and easy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum with Half-Year Accessory Kit and Floor Cleaning Solution
HydroJet™ Self-Cleaning Roller Mop: Roller mop cleans itself in real-time and scrubs with 1 kg of downward pressure to deliver spotless, streak-free floors. Powerful 15,000 Pa Suction: Effortlessly sucks up dirt, fur, and dust from hard floors, rugs, and carpets, leaving your home clean and fresh. 5-in-1 Station: Enjoy truly hands-free cleaning with a docking station that automatically handles dust emptying, mop washing, water refilling, hot-air drying, and wastewater collection. Automatic Detangling: DuoSpiral detangling brushes automatically prevent fur and hair from clogging up your robot vacuum. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. Smarter Navigation, Smoother Cleaning: Even in low light or under furniture, iPath 2.0 detects and navigates around obstacles for more efficient, uninterrupted cleaning. This Set includes: Side Brush ×2, Dirty Water Tank Filter ×2, Roller Brush and Brush Guard ×1, Dust Bag ×3, Roller Mop ×2, Replacement Filter ×2, and Floor Cleaning Solution ×2.
prodImage
£705.00
Shipping: Free
eufy New 2026 Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mop - C28 Omni
eufy New 2026 Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mop - C28 Omni is a useful and practical product for customers looking for a dependable item that matches...
prodImage
£916.24
£918.23
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
eufy New 2026 Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mop - C28 Omni
prodImage
£954.41
£958.36
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum and Mop with eufy Floor Cleaning Solution BUNDLE-T211A210-1-T290SA10-1
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum (White) and Mop with eufy Floor Cleaning Solution BUNDLE-T211A220-1-T290SA10-1
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum and Mop with 2 bottles of eufy Floor Cleaning Solution BUNDLE-T211A210-1-T290SA10-2
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£548.98
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum (White) and Mop with 2 bottles of eufy Floor Cleaning Solution BUNDLE-T211A220-1-T290SA10-2
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£548.98
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum and Mop with eufy Replacement Kit BUNDLE-T211A210-1-T291VAR0-1
HydroJet™ Self-Cleaning Roller Mop: Roller mop cleans itself in real-time and scrubs with 1 kg of downward pressure to deliver spotless, streak-free floors. Powerful 15,000 Pa Suction: Effortlessly sucks up dirt, fur, and dust from hard floors, rugs, and carpets, leaving your home clean and fresh. 5-in-1 Station: Enjoy truly hands-free cleaning with a docking station that automatically handles dust emptying, mop washing, water refilling, hot-air drying, and wastewater collection. Automatic Detangling: DuoSpiral detangling brushes automatically prevent fur and hair from clogging up your robot vacuum. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. Smarter Navigation, Smoother Cleaning: Even in low light or under furniture, iPath 2.0 detects and navigates around obstacles for more efficient, uninterrupted cleaning. Accessory kit includes: Side Brush ×2, Dirty Water Tank Filter ×2, Roller Brush and Brush Guard ×1, Dust Bag ×3, Roller Mop ×2, and Replacement Filter ×2. Maintain Peak Cleaning Performance: Keep your machine running smoothly by replacing the accessory kit every 6 months (based on usage frequency).
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£568.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum (White) and Mop with eufy Replacement Kit BUNDLE-T211A220-1-T291VAR0-1
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£568.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum and Mop with Smart Scale P2 Pro BUNDLE-T211A210-1-T9149111-1
Complete deep-cleaning bundle combining C28 and Smart Scale P2 Pro, for a smarter, healthier home.   Smart Scale P2 Pro: eufy Smart Scale P2 Pro, Digital Bathroom Scale with Wi-Fi Bluetooth, 16 Measurements Including Weight, Heart Rate, Body Fat, BMI, Muscle & Bone Mass, 3D Virtual Body Mode, 50 g/0.1 lb High Accuracy Full Body Composition Analysis Advanced Technology for High Accuracy 3D Virtual Model Third-Party App Syncing Unlimited Users Nutrition-Tracking
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£571.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum (White)and Mop with Half-Year Accessory Kit and Floor Cleaning Solution BUNDLE-T211A220-1-T291VAR0-1-T290SA10-2
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£578.97
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni C28 Robot Vacuum and Mop with Half-Year Accessory Kit and Floor Cleaning Solution BUNDLE-T211A210-1-T291VAR0-1-T290SA10-2
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£578.97
Shipping: Free
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni C28 Early-Bird Perks
HydroJet™ Self-Cleaning Roller Mop: Roller mop cleans itself in real-time and scrubs with 1 kg of downward pressure to deliver spotless, streak-free floors. Powerful 15,000 Pa Suction: Effortlessly sucks up dirt, fur, and dust from hard floors, rugs, and carpets, leaving your home clean and fresh. 5-in-1 Station: Enjoy truly hands-free cleaning with a docking station that automatically handles dust emptying, mop washing, water refilling, hot-air drying, and wastewater collection. Automatic Detangling: DuoSpiral detangling brushes automatically prevent fur and hair from clogging up your robot vacuum. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. Smarter Navigation, Smoother Cleaning: Even in low light or under furniture, iPath 2.0 detects and navigates around obstacles for more efficient, uninterrupted cleaning. *Early-Bird Perks include an Anker Laptop Power Bank (25,000mAh, 165W, built-in and retractable cables) and an eufy C28 Accessories Package (Half-Year Combo), valued at €154.
prodImage
£753.98
Shipping: Free
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni C28 + SoloCam S340 + Indoor Cam S350
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Specification
Suction Power:15,000 Pa
Dust Station Capacity:2.5 L
Water Tank:120 ml
Dust Station Water Tank:2.2 L
Sound Pressure :60 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.6 V
Delay Start:Yes
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Carpet detection, Fall Sensor, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 231 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:3.5 h
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes

Price History

1M
Eufy C28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy S1 Pro
£764.39
Eufy S1 ProCompare 13 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£629.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 14 Prices
Eufy Clean L60 Hybrid
£367.11
Eufy Clean L60 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy Omni E28
£729.00
Eufy Omni E28Compare 19 Prices
Eufy RoboVac R450
£199.99
Eufy RoboVac R450Compare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac G10 Hybrid
£329.99
Eufy RoboVac G10 HybridCompare 2 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 30
£230.99
Eufy RoboVac 30Compare 1 Prices
Eufy Clean L60
£249.99
Eufy Clean L60Compare 1 Prices
Eufy Clean G40 Hybrid+
£269.00
Eufy Clean G40 Hybrid+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roborock S8
£547.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S5V
£561.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neatsvor X600 Pro
£554.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock S8+
£582.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark ThermaCharged PowerDetect AV2910XEUKWH
source: Ninja UK
Shark ThermaCharged PowerDetect AV2910XEUKWH
£549.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
£489.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S Pro
£607.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy C28
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£582.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel