Eufy Omni E28

Manufacturer: Eufy
from £719.00to £1,078.9812 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Portable deep cleaner for textiles and carpets
• HydroJet system with dual roller brushes for streak-free floors
• Turbo suction power of 20,000 Pa for effective dust and pet hair removal
• DuoSpiral tangle-free brushes prevent hair tangling
• CornerRover arm reaches hard-to-access areas
• All-in-one station with self-emptying and automatic detergent dispensing
• 2-in-1 water tank for carpet and textile cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eufy Omni E28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Omni E28 Robot Vacuum & Mop with All-in-One Station and Portable Deep Cleaner E28 T2352V11
3-in-1 Robot Vacuum, Mop, and Portable Deep Cleaner:  All-in-one single device to tackle every mess, from carpets to hard floors and fabric surfaces. Tackle Tough Stains: The HydroJet™ System cleans the mop 360 times per minute and applies 1.5KG of downward pressure to floor to achieve thorough and consistent deep cleaning while removing tough stains. Unparalleled 20,000 Pa Suction For a Deep Clean: E28 delivers deep cleaning on both carpets and hard floors. Effortlessly removes hair and dust from deep inside the carpet, in just one pass, leaving your home spotless. Auto-Detangling DuoSpiral™ Brushes: DuoSpiral™ Brushes prevent hair entanglement and reduce maintenance frequency. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. CornerRover™ Arm for Edge Cleaning: The CornerRover™ Arm tackles hard-to-reach areas like edges and corners. It increases overall cleaning coverage by 20%, and ensures 100% edge coverage for seamless cleaning. Note: Based on testing in eufy's laboratory. All-in-One Station for Hands-Free Cleaning: E28's mop pads are washed using clean water, then dried with 35-50°C heated air to prevent bad odours and the growth of bacteria. Its dust bin is emptied into the station's 3L dust bag, which only needs to be replaced every 75 days. The 2.5L clean water tank provides enough water to mop a 180 sq m (1937.5 sq ft) home 4 times.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni E28 with 2 Fabric Cleaners Black BUNDLE-T2352V11-1-T290PG20-2
Target everyday messes fast and easy. This bundle includes ready-to-use fabric cleaning spray for carpets, upholstery, and soft furniture. Simply spray it onto a mess to effortlessly remove dirt, spills, and pet-related stains with E28's Portable Deep Cleaner.3-in-1 Robot Vacuum, Mop, and Portable Deep Cleaner: All-in-one single device to tackle every mess, from carpets to hard floors and fabric surfaces. Tackle Tough Stains: The HydroJet™ System cleans the mop 360 times per minute and applies 1.5KG of downward pressure to floor to achieve thorough and consistent deep cleaning while removing tough stains. Unparalleled 20,000 Pa Suction For a Deep Clean: E28 delivers deep cleaning on both carpets and hard floors. Effortlessly removes hair and dust from deep inside the carpet, in just one pass, leaving your home spotless. Auto-Detangling DuoSpiral™ Brushes: DuoSpiral™ Brushes prevent hair entanglement and reduce maintenance frequency. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. CornerRover™ Arm for Edge Cleaning: The CornerRover™ Arm tackles hard-to-reach areas like edges and corners. It increases overall cleaning coverage by 20%, and ensures 100% edge coverage for seamless cleaning. Note: Based on testing in eufy's laboratory. All-in-One Station for Hands-Free Cleaning: E28's mop pads are washed using clean water, then dried with 35-50°C heated air to prevent bad odours and the growth of bacteria. Its dust bin is emptied into the station's 3L dust bag, which only needs to be replaced every 75 days. The 2.5L clean water tank provides enough water to mop a 180 sq m (1937.5 sq ft) home 4 times.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£738.98
Shipping: Free
ANKER EUFY ROBOT VACUUM OMNI E28 T2352V11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£892.99
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni E28 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Black 111784
Eufy Omni E28 T2352V11 Robot Vacuum Cleaner in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
eufy E28 Omni Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, HydroJet System, Deep Cleaner for Carpet, 20,000 Pa Turbo Suction, Zero Tangling, Corner-to-Edge Deep Cleaning, All-In-One Station+Accessory Bundle
Elevate your home cleaning with the eufy E28 Omni, the ultimate 3-in-1 robot vacuum, mop, and portable deep cleaner. Engineered for a superior clean on carpets, hard floors, and fabric surfaces, it tackles any mess effortlessly. The powerful HydroJet™ System oscillates the mop 360 times per minute with 1.5KG of pressure to obliterate tough, dried-on stains. With an unparalleled 20,000 Pa of turbo suction, it pulls deeply embedded dirt, hair, and dust from carpets in a single pass.Forget about constant maintenance thanks to the Auto-Detangling DuoSpiral™ Brushes that prevent hair wrap. The innovative CornerRover™ Arm extends to ensure 100% edge and corner coverage, increasing overall cleaning reach by 20%. The revolutionary All-in-One Station handles everything for you: it automatically washes and hot-air dries the mop pads to prevent odor, empties the dust bin into a large 3L bag (replacement every 75 days), and features a 2.5L clean water tank for multiple cleans. Enjoy a truly comprehensive, hands-free clean from corner to corner.
2 days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
EUFY ANKER OMNI E28, Black 10283838
This handy three-in-one robot vac, mop and deep cleaner lets you clean floors, stairs and just about anywhere else. This eufy Omni E28's powerful 30,000 Pa suction for cleaning and 8,000 Pa vacuum power makes light work of dust, dirt and hair. The AeroTurbo filtration captures up to 99.7% of particles, down to a tiny 0.3 micron size. That means a cleaner home. The E28 uses LiDAR Navigation to map your home and steer clear of obstacles - it can navigate around things over 15 mm in size. Good to know- The All-in-One Omni Station automatically self-empties, self-washes and dries the mop- The HydroJet system cleans the mop 360 times a minute to help tackle tough stains - It pushes down on your floor with 1.5 kg of pressure - that's some deep cleaning!- A detachable water tank doubles as a portable cleaner that's great spot cleaning carpets and upholstery- Its DuoSpiral brushes are auto-detangling, so they won't get clogged with hair- The CornerRover arm gives you even more floor coverage by cleaning corners and edges- It's suitable for most floor types, from carpets and rugs to tiles and laminates
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy Omni E28 Robot Vacuum Mop With Portable Deep Cleaner
Engineered for comprehensive floor care, the Eufy Omni E28 integrates a powerful robot vacuum, mop, and a detachable portable deep cleaner. The...
prodImage
£999.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni E28 with Fabric Cleaner and Floor Cleaner Black BUNDLE-T2352V11-1-T290SA10-1-T290PG20-1
Everything you need for a deeper clean around the home. This bundle includes floor cleaner and fabric cleaner, helping tackle hard floors, carpets, and upholstery with ease for a fresher clean every day.3-in-1 Robot Vacuum, Mop, and Portable Deep Cleaner: All-in-one single device to tackle every mess, from carpets to hard floors and fabric surfaces. Tackle Tough Stains: The HydroJet™ System cleans the mop 360 times per minute and applies 1.5KG of downward pressure to floor to achieve thorough and consistent deep cleaning while removing tough stains. Unparalleled 20,000 Pa Suction For a Deep Clean: E28 delivers deep cleaning on both carpets and hard floors. Effortlessly removes hair and dust from deep inside the carpet, in just one pass, leaving your home spotless. Auto-Detangling DuoSpiral™ Brushes: DuoSpiral™ Brushes prevent hair entanglement and reduce maintenance frequency. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. CornerRover™ Arm for Edge Cleaning: The CornerRover™ Arm tackles hard-to-reach areas like edges and corners. It increases overall cleaning coverage by 20%, and ensures 100% edge coverage for seamless cleaning. Note: Based on testing in eufy's laboratory. All-in-One Station for Hands-Free Cleaning: E28's mop pads are washed using clean water, then dried with 35-50°C heated air to prevent bad odours and the growth of bacteria. Its dust bin is emptied into the station's 3L dust bag, which only needs to be replaced every 75 days. The 2.5L clean water tank provides enough water to mop a 180 sq m (1937.5 sq ft) home 4 times.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£738.98
Shipping: Free
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni E28 with 2 Floor Cleaners Black BUNDLE-T2352V11-1-T290SA10-2
Make floor cleaning effortless. This bundle includes a ready-to-use floor cleaningsolution designed for hard floors. Simply add directly to your robot's base station to help remove everyday dirt and leave floors fresh with minimal effort.3-in-1 Robot Vacuum, Mop, and Portable Deep Cleaner: All-in-one single device to tackle every mess, from carpets to hard floors and fabric surfaces. Tackle Tough Stains: The HydroJet™ System cleans the mop 360 times per minute and applies 1.5KG of downward pressure to floor to achieve thorough and consistent deep cleaning while removing tough stains. Unparalleled 20,000 Pa Suction For a Deep Clean: E28 delivers deep cleaning on both carpets and hard floors. Effortlessly removes hair and dust from deep inside the carpet, in just one pass, leaving your home spotless. Auto-Detangling DuoSpiral™ Brushes: DuoSpiral™ Brushes prevent hair entanglement and reduce maintenance frequency. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. CornerRover™ Arm for Edge Cleaning: The CornerRover™ Arm tackles hard-to-reach areas like edges and corners. It increases overall cleaning coverage by 20%, and ensures 100% edge coverage for seamless cleaning. Note: Based on testing in eufy's laboratory. All-in-One Station for Hands-Free Cleaning: E28's mop pads are washed using clean water, then dried with 35-50°C heated air to prevent bad odours and the growth of bacteria. Its dust bin is emptied into the station's 3L dust bag, which only needs to be replaced every 75 days. The 2.5L clean water tank provides enough water to mop a 180 sq m (1937.5 sq ft) home 4 times.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£738.98
Shipping: Free
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni E28 with Complete Accessory Kit Black BUNDLE-T2352V11-1-T290QAR0-1
Everything you need to keep your robot vacuum performing like new, this complete bundle includes extra brushes, filters, dust bags, and more. 3-in-1 Robot Vacuum, Mop, and Portable Deep Cleaner: All-in-one single device to tackle every mess, from carpets to hard floors and fabric surfaces. Tackle Tough Stains: The HydroJet™ System cleans the mop 360 times per minute and applies 1.5KG of downward pressure to floor to achieve thorough and consistent deep cleaning while removing tough stains. Unparalleled 20,000 Pa Suction For a Deep Clean: E28 delivers deep cleaning on both carpets and hard floors. Effortlessly removes hair and dust from deep inside the carpet, in just one pass, leaving your home spotless. Auto-Detangling DuoSpiral™ Brushes: DuoSpiral™ Brushes prevent hair entanglement and reduce maintenance frequency. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. CornerRover™ Arm for Edge Cleaning: The CornerRover™ Arm tackles hard-to-reach areas like edges and corners. It increases overall cleaning coverage by 20%, and ensures 100% edge coverage for seamless cleaning. Note: Based on testing in eufy's laboratory. All-in-One Station for Hands-Free Cleaning: E28's mop pads are washed using clean water, then dried with 35-50°C heated air to prevent bad odours and the growth of bacteria. Its dust bin is emptied into the station's 3L dust bag, which only needs to be replaced every 75 days. The 2.5L clean water tank provides enough water to mop a 180 sq m (1937.5 sq ft) home 4 times.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£758.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Omni E28 Robot Vacuum and Mop with Portable Deep Cleaner + Smart Scale P3 BUNDLE-T2352V11-1-T9150111-1
Unparalleled 3-in-1 Robot Vacuum & Mop with Portable Deep Cleaner paired with Smart Scale P3 for precise body metrics and modern home comfort.   Smart Scale P3: Comprehensive Health Tracking: The Eufy Smart Scale P3 body fat scale monitors 16 key health metrics, including body fat percentage and heart rate, and sends the data to your phone for easy monitoring and analysis. Customized Fitness Plans: The Eufy Smart Scale P3 measures weight, body fat, and muscle mass to create a personalized fitness plan that matches your body type and fitness objectives. Precise Weight Measurements: The body fat scale features a sensitive ITO coating and an accurate pressure sensor, guaranteeing precision up to 0.1 lb / 50 g. Motivational Progress Tracker: The Eufy Scale includes a unique motivational tool - a personal avatar that changes as you progress in your fitness journey. Customizable Data Display: With the Eufy Smart Scale P3 and EufyLife, select and organize the body data you want to view, providing user flexibility and customization. Notice: Please note that this scale is intended for home use. It is not recommended for athletes or individuals with body fat percentages far below average.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£778.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Robot Vacuum Omni E28 with Complete Accessory Kit and cleaning solution Black BUNDLE-T2352V11-1-T290QAR0-1-T290SA10-1
3-in-1 Robot Vacuum, Mop, and Portable Deep Cleaner: All-in-one single device to tackle every mess, from carpets to hard floors and fabric surfaces. Tackle Tough Stains: The HydroJet™ System cleans the mop 360 times per minute and applies 1.5KG of downward pressure to floor to achieve thorough and consistent deep cleaning while removing tough stains. Unparalleled 20,000 Pa Suction For a Deep Clean: E28 delivers deep cleaning on both carpets and hard floors. Effortlessly removes hair and dust from deep inside the carpet, in just one pass, leaving your home spotless. Auto-Detangling DuoSpiral™ Brushes: DuoSpiral™ Brushes prevent hair entanglement and reduce maintenance frequency. No mess, no stress, just a hassle-free cleaning experience. CornerRover™ Arm for Edge Cleaning: The CornerRover™ Arm tackles hard-to-reach areas like edges and corners. It increases overall cleaning coverage by 20%, and ensures 100% edge coverage for seamless cleaning. Note: Based on testing in eufy's laboratory. All-in-One Station for Hands-Free Cleaning: E28's mop pads are washed using clean water, then dried with 35-50°C heated air to prevent bad odours and the growth of bacteria. Its dust bin is emptied into the station's 3L dust bag, which only needs to be replaced every 75 days. The 2.5L clean water tank provides enough water to mop a 180 sq m (1937.5 sq ft) home 4 times.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£1,078.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable deep cleaner for textiles and carpets
HydroJet system with dual roller brushes for streak-free floors
Turbo suction power of 20,000 Pa for effective dust and pet hair removal
DuoSpiral tangle-free brushes prevent hair tangling
CornerRover arm reaches hard-to-access areas
All-in-one station with self-emptying and automatic detergent dispensing
2-in-1 water tank for carpet and textile cleaning

Price History

1M
Eufy Omni E28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy S1 Pro
£726.17
Eufy S1 ProCompare 10 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£699.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 10 Prices
Eufy C28
£549.00
Eufy C28Compare 12 Prices
Eufy RoboVac X8 Hybrid
£399.00
Eufy RoboVac X8 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 30
£230.99
Eufy RoboVac 30Compare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 11s
£101.10
Eufy RoboVac 11sCompare 2 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
£270.00
Eufy RoboVac 15C MaxCompare 1 Prices
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
£308.99
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
£308.99
Eufy X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£1,599.00
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neato Robotics Botvac Connected
£679.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson 360 Vis Nav
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Saros 10
£800.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Narwal Freo Z10 Ultra
£829.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Narwal Freo Z Ultra
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark PowerDetect UV Reveal 2-in-1 AV3010XEUKWH
source: Amazon
Shark PowerDetect UV Reveal 2-in-1 AV3010XEUKWH
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame W10 Pro
£571.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£569.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£738.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£892.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel