Eufy Clean L60 with extraction station

• Extraction Station: Yes
• Hair-Detangling Technology for Easy Hair Removal
• 5,000Pa Suction Power, Precise Navigation, AI.Map 2.0
• 2-in-1 Vacuuming and Mopping Function
• Self-Emptying Station with 2.5L Bag
• iPath Laser Navigation, Ideal for Hair and Deep Cleaning
• App Control, 2 LED Light Display
• Specifications: 8.78 kg, 35 W, 55 dB, 200 m² Coverage
Show all product details
Offer
£349.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Clean L60 with Self-Empty Station Black
Hair Detangling Technology: End the need for manual hair removal from the roller brush. The Self-Empty Station's Hair Detangling technology slices through hair that gets wrapped around the roller brush with ease. Up to 60 Days* of Hands-Free Cleaning: 17,000 Pa of suction draws dust and debris out of L60's dust bin and transfers it to a 2.5 L dust bag in the Self-Empty Station. Thanks to the large capacity, you can wait up to 60 days before replacing. Ultra-Strong 5,000 Pa Suction: Hair, crumbs, and dust are removed easily in just one pass for cleaner floors. Precision Mapping for Efficient Navigation: iPath Laser Navigation uses advanced Lidar technology to scan rooms and create accurate maps, resulting in efficient cleaning routes around your home. Customizable AI.Map™ 2.0: Use the app to select specific rooms to clean, set up No-Go Zones, and use Multi-Floor Mapping for homes with more than one floor.
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hair-Detangling Technology for Easy Hair Removal
5,000Pa Suction Power, Precise Navigation, AI.Map 2.0
2-in-1 Vacuuming and Mopping Function
Self-Emptying Station with 2.5L Bag
iPath Laser Navigation, Ideal for Hair and Deep Cleaning
App Control, 2 LED Light Display
Specifications: 8.78 kg, 35 W, 55 dB, 200 m² Coverage
Specification
Extraction Station:Yes

36 Reviews

Latest
Makes all the right noises and movements but useless.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/09/2024
|
It is worth what I paid for it, in a way but is basically useless as a cleaner. It states in the description that it will go up very small steps but hasd tremendous problem going over a slight ripple in my vinyl floor. I would...View More consider it a waste of energy to manufacture it.View Less
Perfect package
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/09/2024
|
This package includes everything you need except for mopping pieces.
It worked for a little while
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2024
|
We used it when we first bought it. Got tired of it getting hung up by carpet and furniture. Stopped using it. Tried to use it again a couple of years later and the battery was dead.
Almost totally fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2024
|
I've been using it now for almost a month and it is absolutely great but with a couple of minor things just holding it back from a full 5 stars. Firstly, it is a very well built and solid machine and base station with an...View More easy to use app to customise your cleaning. We have mostly carpet apart from the kitchen and it copes well with both, though this does bring me on to the first demerit which is the laughable small dust bin which requires emptying every day, not after 10 hours use. This mayView Less
Good vacumn overall
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/08/2024
|
The eufy 9 is a solid cleaning robot, but there's definitely room for improvement. The app could benefit from enhanced scheduling options, allowing users to set different routines and tasks for various times or days, rather...View More than relying on a single configuration in the "Customize" section. A couple of minor disappointments include the small dustbin, which requires frequent emptying. It would have been great to see a self-emptying feature for both the water and dirt directly intoView Less
With reviews from

Eufy Clean L60 with extraction station Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
16
4
5
3
2
3
1
10

More from Eufy

Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£445.55
Eufy X10 Pro OmniCompare 20 Prices
Eufy S1 Pro
£764.39
Eufy S1 ProCompare 14 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£629.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 14 Prices
Eufy Clean L60 Hybrid
£367.11
Eufy Clean L60 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy Omni E28
£679.00
Eufy Omni E28Compare 18 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 30
£230.99
Eufy RoboVac 30Compare 1 Prices
Eufy Clean G40 Hybrid+
£269.00
Eufy Clean G40 Hybrid+Compare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac G10 Hybrid
£329.99
Eufy RoboVac G10 HybridCompare 2 Prices
Eufy Clean L60
£249.99
Eufy Clean L60Compare 1 Prices
Eufy G50
£139.99
Eufy G50Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£333.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock Q10 S5+
£323.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£298.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
£294.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£289.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roborock S8
£419.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy Clean L60 with extraction station
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel