Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit

• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.25 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Suction Power: 25,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 3.2 L
• Dust Station Water Tank: 4.5 L
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit Robot Vacuum and Mop with 25,000Pa Suction, Extendable Side Brush, 100-Day Auto-Empty, Auto Water Tank Refiling, 10.5mm Mop Lifting, and Voice & App Control B0G1BFSX3M
High-Powered 25,000Pa Suction Performance: Easily clean hard floors and carpets with powerful 25,000Pa suction, while flexibly choosing between 5 suction levels tailored to your home's needs Tackle Corner Messes with Ease: L10s Ultra Gen 3 extends its side brush and mop to reach corners and low-clearance spaces under furniture. The side brush reduces hair tangles, delivering a deeper clean where most vacuums fail Less Manual Maintenance: All-in-one self-cleaning dock streamlines the autonomous cleaning experience: washboard self-cleaning, mop self-cleaning, 100-day auto-empty, hot air drying, as well as water and detergent refilling, drainage, and charging Caring for Your Carpets: 4 tailored modes let you care for carpets with precision—carpet avoidance, suction boost, intensive carpet cleaning, and 10.5mm mop lifting—to keep carpets spotless, dry, and well protected Healthier Home for Your Pets: Maintain clean pet zones with less manual effort, while preventing hair tangles and damp floors—fostering a healthier, happier, and safer environment for your pets Your Trusted Navigator for Cleaner Spaces: L10s Ultra Gen 3 maps your home with precision and avoids obstacles like shoes using Smart Pathfinder and 3DAdapt technologies—ensuring thorough, accurate cleaning Off-Peak Charging Saves You Money: Enjoy up to 231 minutes and 156㎡ of cleaning in Quiet Mode, powered by a robust 5,200mAh battery that charges 30% faster and supports off-peak charging to consume less power and help save on electricity bills Convenient App & Voice Control: Effortless control and seamless cleaning with the cleaning app and voice assistants such as Alexa, Siri, and Google Home., Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit Robot Vacuum and Mop with 25,000Pa Suction B0G1BFSX3M
High-Powered 25,000Pa Suction Performance: Easily clean hard floors and carpets with powerful 25,000Pa suction, while flexibly choosing between 5 suction levels tailored to your home's needs Tackle Corner Messes with Ease: L10s Ultra Gen 3 extends its side brush and mop to reach corners and low-clearance spaces under furniture. The side brush reduces hair tangles, delivering a deeper clean where most vacuums fail Less Manual Maintenance: All-in-one self-cleaning dock streamlines the autonomous cleaning experience: washboard self-cleaning, mop self-cleaning, 100-day auto-empty, hot air drying, as well as water and detergent refilling, drainage, and charging Caring for Your Carpets: 4 tailored modes let you care for carpets with precision—carpet avoidance, suction boost, intensive carpet cleaning, and 10.5mm mop lifting—to keep carpets spotless, dry, and well protected Healthier Home for Your Pets: Maintain clean pet zones with less manual effort, while preventing hair tangles and damp floors—fostering a healthier, happier, and safer environment for your pets Your Trusted Navigator for Cleaner Spaces: L10s Ultra Gen 3 maps your home with precision and avoids obstacles like shoes using Smart Pathfinder and 3DAdapt technologies—ensuring thorough, accurate cleaning Off-Peak Charging Saves You Money: Enjoy up to 231 minutes and 156㎡ of cleaning in Quiet Mode, powered by a robust 5,200mAh battery that charges 30% faster and supports off-peak charging to consume less power and help save on electricity bills Convenient App & Voice Control: Effortless control and seamless cleaning with the cleaning app and voice assistants such as Alexa, Siri, and Google Home., Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and Auto-Empty
1-3 Days
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and Auto-Empty
1-3 Days
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.7 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:3.89 kg
Specification
Suction Power:25,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.25 L
Dust Station Capacity:3.2 L
Dust Station Water Tank:4.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Automatic, Edge cleaning
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Carpet detection, Obstacle sensor
Cleaning Area:156 m²
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 231 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Incl. 6 wiping pads, replacement dust bags, 200 ml cleaning solution
Self-cleaning system
Automatic drying
Automatic refilling

More from Dreame

Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 9 Prices
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 9 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 3 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V30
£469.00
Dreame V30Compare 2 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£835.00
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra HeatCompare 1 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 9 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 19 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£339.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy RoboVac G10 Hybrid
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£333.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roborock Q10 S5+
£323.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£289.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£300.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel