Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.55 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 46 W
• Water Tank: 200 ml
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum-Mop 2 Ultra EU,XM200063
Mi Robot Vacuum-Mop 2 Ultra EU Brand: Xiaomi Package Dimensions: 14.4 L x 43.6 H x 37.4 W (centimeters) Item Package Weight: 200.0 grams, Weight: 7.936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum-Mop 2 Ultra Black 43558
4,000 Pa suction for deeper cleaning 3D technology to avoid obstacles New LDS laser navigation 5,200mAh battery, cleans up to 240 per charge
prodImage
£502.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H98.8 Centimetre x D35.3 Centimetre
Weight:4.08 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:46 W
Bin Capacity:0.55 L
Water Tank:200 ml
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Filtration System:washable high-performance filter
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Dirt Detection:No
Wiping Function:Yes
Display:No
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 160 min
Battery Capacity:4,800 Milliampere-hours
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:8 h
Remote Control:No
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Top Ware!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
Top Ware!!!
SLim and Practical
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
Slim and pretty, great for drawers and bathroom floor, but would like a bit more suction/power. Still I would buy again.
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
Works very very fine.
Not bad
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2024
|
Works fine
Dead in a month
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
Did not turn back on after a charge. It started blinking red and even after troubleshooting, it could not power on.
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
0
2
1
6

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.69
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roborock S8
£419.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£427.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Romy C5
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roborock Q10 S5+
£323.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£441.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£445.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
TECH-UK
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£502.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel