Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 2.5 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Pet Hair Brush, Side brush
• Power: 55 W
• Suction Power: 8,000 Pa
• Dust Station Water Tank: 4 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum X20 Max, All-in-One Base with high-temp auto mop Wash & Fast Drying, 8000Pa Suction, Extendable Mopping Arm, LDS, Anti-Hair Tangle Brush, Carpet Detection, Mi Home App B0DK6QML1L
All-in-one base station with high-temp auto mop pad washing and rapid hot air drying:With an upgraded All-in-one base station, the mop pad can be washed automatically in about 55℃ hot water to remove stubborn stains and be dried with hot air to achieve mold-proof and odors-proof as fast as 3 hours, providing users with a superior experience.The base station can suck the debris out in only 13 seconds with the auto-empty system and store debris equivalent to 75 days with the 2.5L dust bag.The vacuum can automatically return to the base station for refilling when the vacuum's water tank is low to ensure consistent damp moping, truly achieving the robot vacuum's 'hands-free operation 8000Pa super powerful suction fan blower Sweeps away even stubborn dust,With upgraded max up to 8000Pa powerful suction power, it efficiently sucks up dust, particles, hair, and fine debris on the ground. It easily handles tough-to-clean areas like floor gaps and deep in the carpet, thoroughly removing dirt for comprehensive cleaning Innovative extendable mop arm For millimetre-level precision cleaning The innovative extendable mop arm design, combined with high precision real-time edge detection, allows the mop to automatically extend and clean effectively when encountering obstacles like walls and table legs, providing effective millimetre-level edge cleaning Anti-tangle hair-cutting brusAnti-tangle hair-cutting brush, efficient and easy to clean Innovative anti-tangle hair-cutting technology No fur or hair tangling The automatic hair-cutting brush can cut hair while cleaning, allowing simultaneous collection of hair and debris. Anti-tangle hair-cutting technology ensures a high cleaning efficiency and allows for simpler, less frequent brush maintenanceh, efficient and easy to clean High-precision obstacle avoidance system High-efficiency precise cleaning,Equipped with a 120° wide-area structured light and edge sensor, the vacuum can detect and skillfully avoid low-level obstacles using wide-angle perception. It cleans close to edges with millimetre-level sensor precision and easily handles small corners without getting stuck or falling off surfaces, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£427.31
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max Black 59068
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max Black
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max (BHR9217GB)
...
prodImage
£536.97
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum X20 Max – All-in-One Vacuum & Mop with Auto-Empty & Mop-Washing Dock, 8000Pa Suction, Smart LDS Navigation, Multi-Floor Mapping, App & Voice Control, UK Version – White 711026
Ultra-Powerful 8000Pa Suction for Deep Cleaning: Remove dust, pet hair, and fine particles with upgraded 8000Pa suction power—perfect for carpets, hardwood, and tile flooring. All-in-One Base Station with Auto Empty, Mop Wash & Refill: Forget manual maintenance—X20 Max automatically empties dust, washes its mop, and refills water, delivering a fully hands-free cleaning experience. 2-in-1 Vacuuming & Intelligent Mopping: Simultaneously vacuums and mops with precise electronic water control and mop lifting for carpet protection. Smart LDS Navigation + AI Path Planning: LDS laser navigation maps your home with precision. Create no-go zones, multi-floor maps, and customised schedules from the Xiaomi Home App. Long Battery Life + Auto Recharge & Resume: Cleans up to 240m² on a full charge. When battery runs low, it returns to the dock, recharges, and resumes exactly where it left off., Weight: 27.998707274 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi Technolohy
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.7 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg
Specification
Power:55 W
Suction Power:8,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:2.5 L
Dust Station Water Tank:4 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic, Edge cleaning
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Carpet detection, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor, Stair detection
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Pet Hair Brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 6 h
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Incl. cable set, 2 wiping pads, washboard base extension
Automatic cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.69
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roborock S8
£419.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
£489.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£445.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shark PowerDetect Wet & Dry Robot Vacuum
source: Amazon
Shark PowerDetect Wet & Dry Robot Vacuum
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
prodImage
£427.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£536.97
Shipping: Free
Peng-Gadgets
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel