Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
from £153.00to £284.475 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Electric brush, Pet Hair Brush
• Battery Life: 60 Minutes
• Charging Time: 210 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 520 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Stick Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max - 520W, High-Power, Suction, Cordless, D206
Introducing the Xiaomi Stick Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max: your ultimate partner for effortless, whole-home cleaning. Engineered with a formidable 520W high-power, brushless motor, this cordless vacuum delivers an exceptional 180AW of suction power and a massive 25,000Pa of force, offering a 20% performance boost over previous models. It effortlessly lifts stubborn dirt, fine dust, and embedded pet hair from all surfaces.Tackle every cleaning challenge with the versatile 1+4 accessory combination, including a dedicated pet brush for effectively removing hair from furniture and carpets. A high-definition LED display provides clear, real-time status updates on mode and battery level, while the integrated LED searchlight reveals hidden dust in dark corners.The advanced 12-cone cyclonic separation system maintains powerful, consistent suction by reducing filter clogging. Coupled with a 99.9% high-efficiency filtration system, it captures microscopic particles to ensure expelled air is clean and your home's air quality is improved. Enjoy ultra-long battery life for extended, uninterrupted cleaning sessions. Experience a new standard of power and intelligence with the Xiaomi G20 Max.
2 days
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max 57804
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max - 180AW Suction Power, LED Display, Pet Hair Brush and 60 Minutes Run Time for Versatile Cleaning
180AW strong suction power: quickly and efficiently removes large particles as well as stubborn dirt in all corners of the house. SPECIAL PET HAIR BRUSH Designed to thoroughly remove loose hair from pets while grooming the coat. Searchlight Technology Built-in LED lamp reveals hidden dust and provides a more thorough cleaning. 12 CONE DUST SEPARATION Effectively separates dust and air to avoid clogging and ensure consistently high suction power. Long battery life: Up to 60 minutes operating time in Eco mode for long-lasting cleaning of large areas
prodImage
£217.64
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max with Pet Brush and 2-in-1 Brush Nozzle, 25Kpa Suction Power and Headlight Dust Detection, Handheld Cordless Vacuum 57804
Features Professional Pet Cleaning: Designed for both long and short-haired pets, the Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max with dedicated pet brush not...
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max upright hoover
XiaomiVacuumCleanerG20Maxuprighthoover
prodImage
£284.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.6 Centimetre x H128.5 Centimetre x D21.4 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:520 W
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:Hepa filter
Wiping Function:No
Additional Nozzles:Electric brush, Pet Hair Brush
Battery Life:60 Minutes
Battery Capacity:2,700 Milliampere-hours
Charging Station:Yes
Extraction Station:No
Charging Time:210 Minutes
LED Lighting:No

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
£80.57
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
£469.77
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£160.80
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Rotaro PowerVac (11927)
£155.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL003GZ04
£149.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eureka Stylus Elite NEC490
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proscenic P11 Mopping
£149.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco Pure One S11
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proscenic P11
£118.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Concept DIRECT AIR VP4500
£146.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG ANIMAL 5000 AS52AB21UG
£129.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£217.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel