Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
from £160.80to £330.994 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Water Tank: 0.27 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi S20 Vacuum Cleaner Robot One Size 6941812786604
up all kinds of dirt:5000Pa powerful suction fan blower. No need for frequent dustbin emptying or water tank filling:400ml dustbin and 270ml water tank. Simulates manual cleaning:Zigzag and Y-shaped cleaning routes. Quickly identifies room layouts:LDS laser navigation system. Control remotely through your smartphone:Connect to the Mi Home/Xiaomi Home app. Multiple sensors:More agile, fewer collisions., Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£160.80
£167.20
Shipping: £6.40
with shipping: £6.40
Xiaomi S20 EU cleaning robot (White)
XiaomiS20EUcleaningrobot(White)
prodImage
£202.72
£214.72
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20 (D106) (White, BHR8645GB)
...
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20 (D106) (Black, BHR8646GB)
...
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Water Tank:0.27 Litre
Wiping Function:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 Plus
£469.77
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eureka E20 Plus
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
£155.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9
£138.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cecotec Conga 3390
£195.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
source: OnBuy
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
sofia comunicaciones
prodImage
£160.80
Shipping: £6.40
prodImage
£202.72
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel