Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2

Manufacturer: Dreame
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
from £155.16to £269.005 offersManufacturer: Dreame
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Robot vacuum cleaner with 6,000 Pa suction power
• 4-liter dust bag for up to 90 days
• Adjustable moisture levels with 150 ml water tank
• Smart Pathfinder technology for obstacle avoidance
• 2-in-1 vacuuming and mopping function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Pack of 10 Vacuum Cleaner Bags Compatible with Dreame L20/X40/X50 Ultra, D10 Plus/L10s Ultra Gen 2/L40/L50 Ultra
1. compatibility: X40 vacuum cleaner bags are compatible with Dreame L20 Ultra Complete/L10s Ultra/L10 Ultra/L10s Pro Ultra Heat/L40 Ultra/X40 Ultra...
prodImage
£155.16
Shipping: Free
dreame D10 Plus Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, 6000Pa Suction, LiDAR Navigation, Up to 90 Days of Hands-Free Cleaning, Self Charging & Emptying, Floating Brush, Alexa/APP Remote Control, White B0DP7SFG51
[𝐀𝐮𝐭𝐨𝐦𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐜 𝐃𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝐂𝐨𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧]: Enjoy true hands-off cleaning with our automatic Set-and-Forget dust collection system that revolutionizes your cleaning routine by eliminating the hassle of dust disposal; Featuring a generous 4 L dust bag capacity, it provides up to 90 days of uninterrupted cleaning convenience. [𝐏𝐨𝐰𝐞𝐫𝐟𝐮𝐥 𝐂𝐚𝐫𝐩𝐞𝐭 𝐂𝐚𝐫𝐞]: Handle unparalleled cleaning power with 6000 Pa Vormax suction,tacking dirt and pet hair with its high-performance motor and 4 customizable suction levels; Meanwhile,the innovative floating rubber brush ensures spotless carpets by efficiently removing dust while minimizing tangling, making it a must-have for pet owners. [𝟐-𝐈𝐍-𝟏 𝐕𝐚𝐜𝐮𝐮𝐦 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐌𝐨𝐩]: Effortlessly adjust moisture levels with the D10 Plus Gen 2's 2-in-1 dual-action vacuum and mop; Enjoy the convenience of a 150 ml clean water tank with three flow settings,while the high-capacity dust box captures dirt and prevents leaks and odors. [𝐒𝐦𝐚𝐫𝐭 𝐌𝐚𝐩𝐩𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐎𝐛𝐬𝐭𝐚𝐜𝐥𝐞 𝐀𝐯𝐨𝐢𝐝𝐚𝐧𝐜𝐞]:Transform your cleaning routine with Smart Pathfinder technology and precision obstacle avoidance, generating intuitive, editable maps for thorough coverage while effortlessly steering clear of obstacles with unparalleled precision. [𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐂𝐮𝐬𝐭𝐨𝐦𝐢𝐳𝐞 𝐘𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝐂𝐥𝐞𝐚𝐧]: Tailor your cleaning experience with multi-floor mapping, ensuring optimized cleaning across various surfaces while safeguarding delicate areas with customizable no-mop zones and virtual boundaries through the Dreamehome App. [𝐀𝐟𝐭𝐞𝐫-𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐞𝐬 𝐖𝐚𝐫𝐫𝐚𝐧𝐭𝐲]: If have any problems with our robot vacuum cleaner, you can contact us through DreameAPP or Amazon. And the 2-year warranty gives you worry-free after-sales service., Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
DREAME  D10 Plus Gen 2 Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner - White, White 10273073
Sit back and relax while this Dreame robot vacuum cleaner does all the work for you. Its AI navigation technology decides the cleaning path by scanning the whole room so you won't find a spec of dust behind the sofa or under the chair. You'll have spotless floors with its wet and dry cleaning - it's got a 400 ml dustbag and 150 ml water tank capacity. And you can watch a movie in peace while it works - just connect your phone to the Dreamehome app and ask it to do the weekend cleaning. Good to know - Clean your whole house in one go - its runs for a whopping 180 minutes on just 6 hours of charge - It automatically empties itself into a dustbag for 45 days straight so you won't have to deal with the mess - Its 4000 pa suction power picks th most stubborn dirt in a flash
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
dreame D10 Plus Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, 6000Pa Suction, LiDAR
dreame D10 Plus Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, 6000Pa Suction, LiDAR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Dreame D10 Plus Gen2 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop RLD32GD
Dreame D10 Plus Gen2 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Robot vacuum cleaner with 6,000 Pa suction power
4-liter dust bag for up to 90 days
Adjustable moisture levels with 150 ml water tank
Smart Pathfinder technology for obstacle avoidance
2-in-1 vacuuming and mopping function
LiDAR navigation for precise cleaning
Up to 3.5-hour battery life, 0.4 L dustbin, app control
Specification
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£749.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame V30
£499.00
Dreame V30Compare 1 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£375.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£599.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£1,199.00
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
Dreame L50 Pro UltraCompare 2 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£699.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£289.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 5 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£349.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£172.23
Dreame H12 ProCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eureka E20 Plus
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£160.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame D9
£138.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
prodImage
£155.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel