Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni

Manufacturer: Ecovacs
Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni
from £1,088.511 offerManufacturer: Ecovacs
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.22 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Suction Power: 18,000 Pa
• Dust Station Water Tank: 3.7 L
• Sound Pressure : 63.4 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ECOVACS DEEBOT T80 OMNI Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 18,000 Pa, Instant Automatic Cleaning OZMO ROLLER, ZeroTangle 3.0, Wash in Hot Water 40-75°C, Hot Air Dry, Black B0DZ64GW9Z
【Instant OZMO ROLLER Automatic Cleaning】OZMO ROLLER mop washes more efficiently, rubbing and removing stains from the floor. With a washing pressure of 3700 Pa, more than 16 times that of the main two pad and vibrating flat wash technologies currently available. The clean water is returned to the skate, which remains wet. With 200 high-speed cleaning and rinsing actions per minute, traces and cross contamination are effectively removed. With a smaller contact area, the pad applies greater pressure to achieve an increased cleaning effect on stains. 【18,000 Pa Suction Power and ZeroTangle 3.0】 The T80 OMNI provides 18,000 Pa suction power, for outstanding cleaning and suction performance. It incorporates the new ZeroTangle 3.0 system. The gold spiral design, paired with single tip, double cluster and inward curved teeth, effectively prevent hair and hair from tangling while optimizing the cleaning performance of the side brush. In addition, the 45° V-shaped tooth configuration prevents hair and hair from getting stuck in the main brush, while its spiral shape and comb ensure smooth unwinding. 【OZMO ROLLER & SIDE BRUSH EXTENSION】Upgraded TruEdge 2.0 technology allows the roller skate to dynamically expand while cleaning edges, maximizing coverage of edges and corners. In addition, coupled with an improved sensory algorithm and the all-new TruEdge 3D edge sensor, the continuously variable roller skate can adapt to different types of edges and curves to precisely prevent collisions while staying close to the edges. In addition, the side brush is constantly extended over a solid structure to reach blind spots in hard-to-reach corners, achieving 99% coverage. 【Temperature Controlled Pad Wash 2.0-40-75℃ & Hot Air Dry】It can automatically adjust the washing temperature of the pad according to the room and the level of dirt. Cleaning passages are customized accordingly. This optimizes the effectiveness of cleaning the skate after cleaning all kinds of dirt, for a flawless result without excessive cleaning. The 45°C hot air drying system incorporates a 360° drying mechanism for the roll, with precisely directed hot air and concentrated on one side. In just two hours, this system dries the skate completely, effectively preventing the development of odors. 【AIVI 3D 3.0 and Real Time Trajectory Planning】DEEBOT can intelligently plan a highly efficient trajectory to offer smarter and more enjoyable cleaning. The advanced Omni-Approach AIVI 3D 3.0 technology uses the VLM model to revolutionize obstacle avoidance. Thus, the robot navigates along complex edges without collision and detects objects accurately for optimal cleaning and obstacle avoidance rate. AI-based spot detection and resetcleaning enable the robot to identify and respond to any environmental changes, as well as bypass remaining obstacles through a real-time strategy. 【AI Instant Re-Mop 2.0】Upgraded AI Instant Re-Mop 2.0 system intelligently detects and categorizes stains based on their importance, for more accurate cleaning. For light stains, it quickly renetches without interruption, and thanks to the instant self-cleaning of the station, it does not need to be rinsed. For stubborn stains, it activates a deep cleaning protocol, repeatedly targeting and cleaning these areas to completely remove stubborn dirt and stains. 【Carpet Care】It offers outstanding cleaning capabilities with the "Carpet Priority" function which prevents wetting and contaminating carpets by first vacuuming all carpets using a dry pad. The TruEdge 3D edge sensor also ensures the reliability of the robot navigation along the edges of the mats. When cleaning carpets of different types and shapes, the robot can automatically recognize them and switch easily from one mode to another, including "Suction Only", "No Zone", "Passage Only" and "Like Floor", and manage different carpets/carpets with professional strategies and settings., Weight: 27.9766610478 pounds, Manufacturer: ECOVACS
prodImage
£1,088.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.3 Centimetre x H9.8 Centimetre x D35.1 Centimetre
Specification
Suction Power:18,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.22 L
Dust Station Water Tank:3.7 L
Sound Pressure :63.4 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Carpet detection, Obstacle sensor
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Warm water mop cleaning
Hot air dryer

Price History

1M 3M
Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ecovacs

Ecovacs Deebot T30 Omni
£449.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20
£199.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
£527.49
Ecovacs Deebot MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni
£599.00
Ecovacs Deebot X2 OmniCompare 4 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni
£323.08
Ecovacs Deebot X1 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVI
£1,211.00
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVICompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
£499.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro OmniCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N8 Pro
£523.38
Ecovacs Deebot N8 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roidmi Eva
£1,094.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame X50 Master
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRC200Z
£1,031.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
£849.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Narwal Freo Z10 Ultra
£829.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni
prodImage
£1,088.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel