Ecovacs Deebot X9 Pro Omni

• Bin Capacity: 0.22 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Suction Power: 16,600 Pa
• Dust Station Water Tank: 4 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Suction Power Control: Automatic, Edge cleaning, Electronic
Show all product details
Offer
£68.64
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X9 PRO OMNI Replacement Parts Kit for ECOVACS DEEBOT
𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗹𝗲 𝗠𝗼𝗱𝗲𝗹𝘀 -- These replacement parts are only designed for ECOVACS DEEBOT X9 PRO OMNI X9 PRO...
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.3 Centimetre x H9.8 Centimetre x D35.1 Centimetre
Specification
Suction Power:16,600 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.22 L
Dust Station Water Tank:4 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Automatic, Edge cleaning, Electronic
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Camera, Carpet detection, Obstacle sensor
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:No
Voice Control:Yes

More from Ecovacs

Ecovacs Deebot T30 Omni
£299.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Pro Plus
£77.80
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Pro PlusCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T50 PRO Omni Gen2
£499.00
Ecovacs Deebot T50 PRO Omni Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni
£1,318.80
Ecovacs Deebot X2 OmniCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X8 Pro Omni
£721.21
Ecovacs Deebot X8 Pro OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot Ozmo 920
£249.99
Ecovacs Deebot Ozmo 920Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N8+
£399.00
Ecovacs Deebot N8+Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
£429.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£199.99
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro OmniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Midea M6
£71.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin RB 7025
£74.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
£80.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecovacs Deebot X9 Pro Omni
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel