Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni

Manufacturer: Ecovacs
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
from £419.99to £719.002 offersManufacturer: Ecovacs
• Anti-tangle technology to prevent hair wrapping
• Overcomes obstacles up to 2 cm
• Navigation technology: TrueMapping 2.0 and LDS
• Carpet detection for optimal cleaning
• Container volume of 0.35 l
• Operating time up to 320 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ECOVACS DEEBOT N30 PRO OMNI Robot Vacuum and Mop - 10,000Pa Suction, TruEdge Adaptive Edge Mopping, ZeroTangle 2.0 Technology,60℃ Hot Water Mop Washing, Hot Air-Drying, Self-Emptying, Auto-lift Mopping
Meet the future of automated home cleaning with the ECOVACS DEEBOT N30 PRO OMNI. This all-in-one robot vacuum and mop system delivers powerful, deep cleaning with minimal effort on your part. The advanced OMNI Station is your ultimate partner in convenience, featuring automatic self-emptying of debris into a large 2.6L dustbag (lasting up to 75 days), a thorough 60°C hot water mop wash, and efficient 40°C hot air drying for a complete hands-free experience.Engineered for superior performance, the DEEBOT N30 PRO OMNI boasts a massive 10,000Pa suction power to deep clean all floor types. Its innovative ZeroTangle 2.0 technology prevents hair wrap, while the TruEdge Adaptive Edge Mopping system ensures up to 99% coverage with 1mm edge-cleaning precision. The auto-lift mop system intelligently raises the dual Turbo spinning mops (200 RPM) when it detects carpets, preventing cross-contamination. You can customise water flow and suction settings via the ECOVACS HOME app for a personalised clean.Navigate your home with confidence thanks to the TrueMapping 2.0 and advanced TrueDetect 3D 3.0 obstacle avoidance. A powerful 5200mAh battery provides up to 320 minutes of runtime, automatically recharging and resuming to finish the job. Enjoy unparalleled whole-home cleanliness with next-level automation.
2 days
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
ECOVACS DEEBOT N30 PRO OMNI Robot Vacuum and Mop, 10000Pa Suction, TruEdge Adaptive Edge Mopping, ZeroTangle 2.0 Technology,60 Hot Water Mop Washing
ECOVACS DEEBOT N30 PRO OMNI Robot Vacuum and Mop, 10000Pa Suction, TruEdge Adaptive Edge Mopping, ZeroTangle 2.0 Technology,60 Hot Water Mop Washing,
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-tangle technology to prevent hair wrapping
Overcomes obstacles up to 2 cm
Navigation technology: TrueMapping 2.0 and LDS
Carpet detection for optimal cleaning
Container volume of 0.35 l
Operating time up to 320 min

Price History

1M
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ecovacs

Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni
£1,088.51
Ecovacs Deebot T80 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30 Omni
£449.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20
£199.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
£527.49
Ecovacs Deebot MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni
£599.00
Ecovacs Deebot X2 OmniCompare 4 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni
£323.08
Ecovacs Deebot X1 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVI
£1,210.98
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVICompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
£499.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N8 Pro
£523.38
Ecovacs Deebot N8 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roborock S8
£419.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£444.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
£489.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£452.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£486.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni E25
£499.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel