Ecovacs Deebot X8 Pro Omni

• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.22 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Bristle brush, Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Suction Power: 13,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 3 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ecovacs Deebot X8 Pro Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ecovacs DEEBOT X8 PRO OMNI Robot Vacuum and Mop 18000Pa OZMO ROLLER Instant Self Washing 693317f8474b461f31f4e3ae
DEEBOT X8 PRO OMNI Robot Vacuum and Mop 18000Pa OZMO ROLLER Instant Self Washing, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£721.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.3 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Suction Power:13,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.22 L
Dust Station Capacity:3 L
Water Tank:110 ml
Dust Station Water Tank:4 L
Sound Pressure :65 dB
Filtration System:Washable filter
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Camera, Fall Sensor, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor, Stair detection
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Bristle brush, Side brush
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ecovacs Deebot X8 Pro Omni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ecovacs

Ecovacs Deebot T30 Omni
£299.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Pro Plus
£77.80
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Pro PlusCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T50 PRO Omni Gen2
£499.00
Ecovacs Deebot T50 PRO Omni Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni
£1,318.80
Ecovacs Deebot X2 OmniCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot Ozmo 920
£249.99
Ecovacs Deebot Ozmo 920Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N8+
£399.00
Ecovacs Deebot N8+Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
£429.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£199.99
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro OmniCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N10 Plus
£51.26
Ecovacs Deebot N10 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Omni E28
£739.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung Bespoke Jet Bot Combo AI
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roborock Saros 10
£894.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVI
£688.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neato Robotics Botvac Connected
£679.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy S1 Pro
£764.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dyson 360 Vis Nav
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eufy Omni E25
£629.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mova V50 Ultra Complete
£608.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecovacs Deebot X8 Pro Omni
primehubuk
prodImage
£721.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel