Ecovacs Deebot T50 PRO Omni Gen2

Manufacturer: Ecovacs
Ecovacs Deebot T50 PRO Omni Gen2
from £505.001 offerManufacturer: EcovacsPrice History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.26 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Suction Power: 21,000 Pa
• Dust Station Water Tank: 4 L
• Sound Pressure : 63 dB
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£505.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ECOVACS DEEBOT X8 PRO OMNI Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, Self-Empty, 75°C Hot Water Mop Washing & 63°C Hot Air Drying, 18000Pa, AIVI 3D 3.0 AI, YIKO-GPT, for Pet Hair NM-X8 PRO-NEW-EAN
【Revolutionary All-in-One Cleaning】 The ECOVACS DEEBOT X8 PRO OMNI is a premium robot vacuum cleaner with a mop that vacuums, mops, self-empties, and self-cleans. The OZMO ROLLER Instant Self-Washing Mopping Technology ensures a fresh mop for every pass, leaving no streaks 【Powerful Suction & Tangle-Free Maintenance】DEEBOT X8 PRO robot vacuum and mop with massive 18,000Pa suction power and the ZeroTangle 2.0 brushroll, it deeply cleans carpets and hard floors while effectively resisting hair wrap, making maintenance effortless 【AI-Powered Navigation & Edge Cleaning】 ECOVACS X8 PRO OMNI with AIVI 3D 3.0 obstacle avoidance and TruEdge 3D Edge Sensor allow it to intelligently navigate around obstacles and achieve thorough cleaning along walls and corners, just like a robotic vacuum cleaner should 【Fully Automated OMNI Station】The ECOVACS X8 PRO robot vacuum compact station offers hot water mop washing (40-75°C), 63°C hot air drying, and auto-empty functions. It's a true self-emptying robot vacuum system that requires minimal intervention for up to 90 days 【Smart Control & Voice Assistant】 DEEBOT X8 Pro Omni robot hoover Control your cleaning via the ECOVACS HOME App,The ecovacs robot vacuum maps out cleaning routes with 3D maps or use voice commands with the integrated YIKO-GPT AI assistant for a hands-free experience 【Ideal for Multi-Surface Homes】ECOVACS DEEBOT X8 PRO OMNI Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop Features like Carpet Detection and customizable modes (e.g., Vacuum Only, Mop Only) make it perfect for homes with mixed flooring. It's a versatile vacuum robot for every need 【What You Get & Support】Includes the DEEBOT X8 PRO OMNI robot hoover and mop, the OMNI Station, accessories, 1L Cleaning Solution and a warranty. Join the ECOVACS family and experience the future of automated cleaning with this high-performance Deebot model
prodImage
£505.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.3 Centimetre x H8.1 Centimetre x D35.2 Centimetre
Specification
Suction Power:21,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.26 L
Dust Station Water Tank:4 L
Sound Pressure :63 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Edge cleaning
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Camera, Carpet detection, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor
Cleaning Area:300 m²
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Hot air drying
Automatic detergent refilling
Automatic self-cleaning
Backflow charging automation
Removable cleaning tank

Price History

1M
Ecovacs Deebot T50 PRO Omni Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ecovacs

Ecovacs Deebot T30 Omni
£449.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20
£199.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
£527.49
Ecovacs Deebot MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni
£599.00
Ecovacs Deebot X2 OmniCompare 4 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni
£323.08
Ecovacs Deebot X1 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVI
£1,211.00
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVICompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
£499.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro OmniCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N8 Pro
£523.38
Ecovacs Deebot N8 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy C28
£549.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eufy Omni E25
£499.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£486.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shark ThermaCharged PowerDetect AV2910XEUKWH
source: Amazon
Shark ThermaCharged PowerDetect AV2910XEUKWH
£549.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£452.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£444.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecovacs Deebot T50 PRO Omni Gen2
New Miao
prodImage
£505.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel