Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.3 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Suction Power: 10,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 3.2 L
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Vacuum Cleaner 7737754
The Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 is a hands-free vacuum and mop that works while you do other things. It uses AI navigation to scan rooms and find the optimal cleaning path, reaching under furniture and around table legs and skirting boards. With 10,000Pa suction and a movable rubber brush that detangles hair, it's ideal for pet owners. The battery lasts 80 to 260 minutes depending on mode and returns to the dock to recharge. The 3.2l dustbag reduces emptying frequency and has a full indicator to alert you when it's time. The Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 features a 4.5l water tank and mop pads that lift on carpets to avoid soaking. Choose carpet modes like mop lift, suction boost, vacuum and mop, or carpet avoidance. Its washable HEPA filter traps allergens. The adjustable mop covers edges and gaps up to 4cm. Controlled via Dreamehome app, it weighs 13kg with base, runs at 74dB, and includes accessories. Floor suitability:Suitable for hard floors. Suitable for laminate flooring. Vacuum cleaner features:Weight 13kg. Size H9.72, W35, D35cm. Charge time: 3.5 hours to fully charge. Running time from 80 minutes to 260 mins, depending on the setting used. Low battery indicator. Number of batteries in pack: 1. Comes with a docking station. Side suction for edge to edge cleaning. Power boost - clean with increased power. HEPA filter - traps small particles and pet dander, making it excellent for allergy sufferers. Washable filter - wash regularly to maintain suction. Motorised floor head - drives bristles in to carpet to remove ground in dirt. Dust capacity 3.2 litres. Dustbag full indicator. 14.4 volts. Noise level: 74dB. Handheld vacuum cleaner features:14.4 volts. 260 mins running time on full charge. Charging time: 210 minutes. Low battery indicator. Ideal for pet hair. Variable power. Total capacity 3.2 litres. Dustbin full indicator. Includes base station, side brush, mop holder, wiper pads, dust bag x 2, cleaning solution . Size H59.05, W35, D45.07cm. Weight 13kg. General information:Model number: RLL32SE. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6977328061645.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 with Rotary Mops- 10,000Pa Suction, LiDAR Obstacle Avoidance, MopExtend Technology, Auto Mop Washing & Drying, Self-Emptying & Refilling
Elevate your home cleaning to fully automated, hands-free perfection with the Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2. This premium robot vacuum and mop combines a massive 10,000Pa of suction power with advanced rotary mopping, effortlessly lifting fine dust, debris, and hair from carpets and hard floors. Its intelligent LiDAR navigation system precisely maps your home and expertly avoids over 180 types of common household obstacles.The innovative MopExtend™ Technology ensures thorough, edge-to-edge cleaning, leaving no dirty corners behind. The all-in-one station is the ultimate convenience hub, automatically handling every messy task: it washes and hot-air dries the mops, self-empties the dustbin, and refills the water tank, so you rarely need to intervene. A specialized floating rubber brush prevents hair tangles, while customizable carpet settings allow tailored cleaning for every surface. Easily control everything via the app or voice commands. Enjoy a quieter, more powerful clean and true liberation from daily chores.
2 days
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
DREAME L10s Ultra Gen2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner - White, White 10273072
Sit back and relax while this Dreame robot vacuum cleaner does all the work for you. Its AI navigation technology decides the cleaning path by scanning the whole room so you won't find a spec of dust behind the sofa or under the chair. You'll have spotless floors with its wet and dry cleaning - it's got a 3.2 litres dustbag and 4.5 litres water tank capacity. And you can watch a movie in peace while it works - just connect your phone to the Dreamehome app and ask it to do the weekend cleaning. Good to know - Clean your whole house in one go - its runs for a whopping 260 minutes on just 3.5 hours of charge - It automatically empties itself into a dustbag for 60 days straight so you won't have to deal with the mess - Get rid of bacteria and bad odours from soggy mops - it dries them automatically using hot air - Its 10,000 pa suction power picks up pesky hair in a flash so it's perfect for your pet's shedding season
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum with Mop, 10000Pa, LiDAR Obstacle Avoidance & MopExtend Technology, Auto Washing&Drying, Self-Emptying&Refilling, 10.5mm Mop Lifting
𝑯𝒂𝒓𝒅-𝒕𝒐-𝑹𝒆𝒂𝒄𝒉 𝑴𝒂𝒅𝒆 𝑬𝒂𝒔𝒚:Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 cleans hidden debris under low-profile furniture and tight spaces up to 4cm deep. Edge recognition and adjustable mop extension ensure 165% edge cleaning, navigating around tables, chairs, and skirting boards. 10,000𝑷𝒂 𝑽𝒐𝒓𝒎𝒂𝒙 𝑺𝒖𝒄𝒕𝒊𝒐𝒏:10,000Pa Vormax Suction ensures deep cleaning while the floating rubber brush detangles hair, and ultrasonic carpet recognition enhances carpet and rug cleaning for a perfect clean. 𝑪𝒍𝒆𝒂𝒏 𝑺𝒕𝒖𝒃𝒃𝒐𝒓𝒏 𝑫𝒊𝒓𝒕 𝒂𝒏𝒅 𝑺𝒕𝒂𝒊𝒏𝒔: DuoScrub Mopping System features two high-speed rotary mops that scrub under pressure, effectively cleaning stubborn dirt and messy spills for optimal results. 𝑬𝒇𝒇𝒐𝒓𝒕𝒍𝒆𝒔𝒔 𝒂𝒏𝒅 𝑪𝒐𝒎𝒑𝒓𝒆𝒉𝒆𝒏𝒔𝒊𝒗𝒆 𝑪𝒍𝒆𝒂𝒏𝒊𝒏𝒈: Featuring auto-empty capability for up to 75 days with a 300mL dust box and 3.2L dust bag. After each cleaning session, the rotary mops undergo an automatic blow-dry process using warm air at less than 42dB, ensuring they stay fresh. It automatically adds cleaning solution and refills water from its 4.5L tank and automatic mop washing, this station offers complete care without any manual effort. 𝑰𝒏𝒕𝒆𝒍𝒍𝒊𝒈𝒆𝒏𝒕 𝑷𝒂𝒕𝒉𝒊𝒏𝒈 𝒕𝒉𝒓𝒐𝒖𝒈𝒉𝒐𝒖𝒕 𝒀𝒐𝒖𝒓 𝑯𝒐𝒎𝒆: Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 uses Smart Pathfinder and 3DAdapt Technology with advanced 3D map interaction for intelligent path planning and precise obstacle avoidance. Furniture information can be added during mapping via AR scanning, making the 3D map and navigation path more accurate. 𝑫𝒊𝒂𝒈𝒏𝒐𝒔𝒆 𝒀𝒐𝒖𝒓 𝑪𝒂𝒓𝒑𝒆𝒕'𝒔 𝑵𝒆𝒆𝒅𝒔: Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 offers multiple carpet cleaning modes: Mop Raising, Intensive Carpet Cleaning with Suction Boost, Vacuum and Mop, Carpet Avoidance, and Prioritized Carpet Cleaning. Select the optimal method for each carpet in your home. 𝑷𝒆𝒕 𝑭𝒓𝒊𝒆𝒏𝒅𝒍𝒚 𝑪𝒂𝒓𝒆: Activate pet care mode to customize cleaning for pets. By adding pet furniture in the Dreamehome App, Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 intelligently identifies and thoroughly cleans pet areas twice. It also adjusts water volume for quick drying during mopping, ensuring a pet-friendly environment. 𝑨𝒇𝒕𝒆𝒓-𝒔𝒂𝒍𝒆𝒔 𝒔𝒆𝒓𝒗𝒊𝒄𝒆: If have any problems with our robot vacuum cleaner, you can contact us through DreameAPP or Amazon. And the 2-year warranty gives you worry-free after-sales service. Includes a 200ml bottle of AWH6 cleaning solution, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£350.99
Shipping: Free
Dreame CMS Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - White
L10s Ultra Gen 2, with 10,000Pa suction and MopExtend RoboSwing technology, ensures a customized cleaning of hard-to-reach areas, handles pet hair,
prodImage
£408.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 391731
L10s Ultra Gen 2 with 10000Pa suction and MopExtend RoboSwing technology ensures a customized cleaning of hard-to-reach areas handles pet hair and offers up to 75 days of auto-emptying automatic mop cleaning and hands-free water refilling for effortless cleaning.
prodImage
£455.32
Shipping: Free
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner RLL32SE White
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner RLL32SE White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £459.99 / Unit
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and A... RLL32SE
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and A..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum
Keep your floors looking their best with the Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum, designed to handle wet and dry cleaning while you get on with your day. AI navigation scans each room to create an efficient cleaning path, helping it reach dust under furniture and around corners, while the powerful Vormax system delivers 10,000 Pa suction. Connect to the Dreamehome app and schedule cleans from your phone for effortless everyday maintenance.
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.7 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Specification
Suction Power:10,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.3 L
Dust Station Capacity:3.2 L
Power Supply:Battery
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Obstacle sensor
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Automatic mop drying
Automatic refilling
Self-cleaning
Includes mop holders, automated container for cleaning agents, replacement dust bags, cleaning accessories, cleaning solution, base station ramp extension plate

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V30
£469.00
Dreame V30Compare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 19 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£835.00
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra HeatCompare 1 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 3 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£289.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£279.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£237.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£298.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Romy C5
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cecotec Conga 3390
£220.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Q10 S5
£263.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£350.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel