Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.25 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller brush, Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Suction Power: 18,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 3 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Spot+Scrub AI Robotic Vacuum Cleaner and Mop - Purple / Black 110194
Dyson Spot+Scrub AI 586180-01 Robot Vacuum Cleaner in Purple / Black
Next Day
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
DYSON Spot Scrub AI Robot Vacuum Cleaner - Black, Black 10297009
We could all use a little help when it comes to cleaning the house. This Dyson robot vac's high-speed, dual-laser LiDAR scans your home seven times a second to avoid obstacles. No more knocked over pot plants. Its advanced AI detects and removes stains and spills by going over the same spot up to 15 times. Handy for stubborn stains and ground in dirt. And with up to 200 minutes of run time, it cleans for longer without interruptions. It even returns to the dock to recharge when it's getting low on juice.Good to know- The hygienic cyclonic dock stores dry dirt for up to 100 days- It boosts suction by up to 4x on carpets to remove allergens and hair- The self-cleaning roller washes itself with hot water for hygienic cleaning- Spill identification helps it detect and clean different wet and dry spills- Control everything with the My Dyson app, from scheduling to real-time reports
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Spot+Scrub AI Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Black SPOTSCRUBAI
Dyson Spot+Scrub AI Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Spot+Scrub AI Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Black SPOTSCRUBAI
Dyson Spot+Scrub AI Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson Spot + Scrub Ai Self Empty Robot Vacuum Cleaner 7934179
Introducing Dyson's first wet and dry robot vacuum cleaner. Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai. Vacuums. Washes stains again and again. Until gone. Hygienic wet roller cleans itself on every rotation. Detects and eliminates stains and spills Eliminates hidden stains using advanced Ai. Even recleans tough spots until fully removed. On tough stains the robot uses up to 15 cleaning passes to ensure the stain is gone. Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai robot vacuum cleaner Vacuums. Washes stains again and again. Until gone. Hygienic wet roller cleans itself on every rotation. Unique stain detection with advanced Ai. New hygienic wet roller. Continuously self-cleans. Suitable for all surfaces. 1000 air watts. 0.3 litre clean water tank capacity. 0.2 litre dirty water tank capacity. Built-in heater. Safety cut out indicator when tank is full. Edge to edge cleaning. Sucks up spills. Adjustable floor head for carpet cleaning. Includes All Floor Sillicon Brushbar Duel Side Sweepers Microfiber Wet Roller Docking Station, plus No. Weight 6.6kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5025155121948.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,049.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.3 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Weight:6.6 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Suction Power:18,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.25 L
Dust Station Capacity:3 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Automatic, Edge cleaning
Filtration System:Double hygienic filtration
Delay Start:Yes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Camera, Carpet detection, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 110 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:3 h
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Self-cleaning
Automatic recharging
Automatic refilling

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Gen5detect Absolute
£1,233.59
Dyson Gen5detect AbsoluteCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Cyclone
£249.99
Dyson V8 CycloneCompare 13 Prices
Dyson Cyclone V10 Submarine
£319.96
Dyson Cyclone V10 SubmarineCompare 12 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£323.00
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 2 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£319.99
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 2 Prices
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£599.00
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 7 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£399.99
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 7 Prices
Dyson V11 Fluffy
£64.50
Dyson V11 FluffyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DRC200Z
£1,031.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame X50 Master
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Saros 10
£894.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel