Dyson V15s Detect Submarine

Price History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 660 W
• Bin Capacity: 0.77 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 0.77 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Roller brush, Turbo brush
• Suction Power Control: Handle
• Battery life: 60 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine Vacuum Cleaner BRAND NEW
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine Vacuum Cleaner BRAND NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine Vacuum Cleaner
If you live with kids, pets or other mess-magnets, vacuuming alone just won't cut it. This Dyson V15's  Submarine wet roller head...
prodImage
£738.97
Shipping: Free
Dyson V15 Detect Submarine Vacuum Cleaner Y5-J0I2-CWRS
Advanced Dyson vacuum technology provides 100% more power¹ and up to 60 minutes of run time. Fluffy Optic cleaner head reveals 2x more hidden dust on hard floors.³ Digital Motorbar cleaner head deep cleans all floor types and de-tangles hair. Submarine cleaner head washes hard floors and removes the wet and dry debris simultaneously The Submarine cleaner head’s motorized wet roller picks up liquids, debris and tough stains, which are continuously extracted from the roller with each rotation. Washes with clean water from start to finish. LCD screen reports performance in real time, including second-by-second run time display - maintenance alerts, power modes and battery life, Weight: 8.1791499202 pounds, Manufacturer: Dyson
prodImage
£799.00
£805.53
Shipping: £6.53
with shipping: £6.53
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine™ Wet and Dry Cleaner - Nickel / Yellow 112264
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine™ 589623-01 Wet And Dry in Nickel / Yellow
Next Day
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum in Dark Grey M5025155085080
Dysons powerful vacuum now washes hard floors. The latest Dyson technology. Vacuums, washes, illuminates and de-tangles. For versatile deep cleaning all around your home. Up to 60 minutes of run time. Wash hard floors all around your home. Engineered to clean tile, stone, wood, ceramic, vinyl, linoleum and laminate floors. | Dyson V15s Detect Submarine Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum in Dark Grey
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine Wet Dry Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 4709819
Dyson V15 Detect Submarine. Dyson's powerful vacuum now washes hard floors. The latest Dyson technology vacuums, washes, illuminates and de-tangles. For versatile deep cleaning all around your home. Up to 60 minutes of run time. Wash hard floors all around your home: Engineered to clean tile, stone, wood, ceramic, vinyl, linoleum and laminate floors. Reach further under furniture: Clean into tight spaces, with a low profile, to reach up to one metre under furniture. Submarine wet roller head removes spills and tough stains from hard floors. Motorised wet roller picks up liquids, debris and stains, which are continuously extracted from the roller with each rotation. Cleans right to the edge: Effortless manoeuvrability and full-width floor washing for cleaning into tight corners. Deep cleans carpets and rugs: With a motor inside the brush bar that drives stiff nylon bristles into carpet, Dyson Motorbar removes deep-down dust, and automatically de-tangles hair as you clean. Suitable floors: all surfaces. Total capacity 0.76 litre. Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for stairs. Suitable for sealed laminate flooring. Suitable for sealed wood flooring. Suitable for sealed tile flooring. Motorised floor head. Tools included: crevice nozzle, . Weight 3.8kg. H124.6, W25.3, D26.6cm. HEPA filter. Model number: 448799-01. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 5025155085080.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine Nass- und Trockensauger - Nickel/Gelb Black KA-26UG-ADZM
448798-01*
prodImage
£849.00
£855.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.3 Centimetre x H124.6 Centimetre
Weight:3.8 kg
Specification
Power:660 W
Bin Capacity:0.77 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:0.77 L
Suction Power Control:Handle
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Roller brush, Turbo brush
Battery life: 60 min
Charging time: 3.5 h
Turbo function
Cleaning modes: 3

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson Gen5detect Absolute
£1,233.59
Dyson Gen5detect AbsoluteCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Cyclone
£249.99
Dyson V8 CycloneCompare 13 Prices
Dyson Cyclone V10 Submarine
£319.96
Dyson Cyclone V10 SubmarineCompare 12 Prices
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
£1,049.00
Dyson Spot+Scrub AiCompare 5 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£323.00
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 2 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£319.99
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 2 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£399.99
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 7 Prices
Dyson V11 Fluffy
£64.50
Dyson V11 FluffyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex VCE22M (530920)
£585.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wayfair UK
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£678.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£680.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
thecashexchangeltd
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£738.97
Shipping: Free
RoMo UK
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £6.53
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel