Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra

Manufacturer: Tineco
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
from £459.003 offersManufacturer: TinecoPrice History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 230 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 0.72 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Roller brush
• Water Tank: 1 Litre
• Suction Power: 21,000 Pa
• Suction Power Control: Edge cleaning, Electronic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£576.77
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tineco Floor ONE S7 Stretch Ultra Cordless Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 180°Lay-Flat Anti-Tangle Design, 50 Minutes Runtime, 85℃ Flashdry Self-Cleaning, Dual-Sided Edge Cleaning Floor Cleaner FW061800UK
180° Lay-Flat Design: Effortlessly reclines fully to 180°, allowing for easy maneuvering under furniture or into low areas to clean hidden dust. DualBlock Anti-Tangle Design: The dual-layer scrapers prevent hair tangling and clogging by capturing hair with a comb scraper and wiping away dirty water and hair with a straight scraper. Flashdry Self-Cleaning System: Using heated fresh water to effectively dissolve stains from the pipe to the brush roller, and then using 85℃ hot air to effectively dry every part of the machine. Truly worry-free after use. Up to 50mins Runtime: Both clean & dirty water and battery power are constantly adjusted by Tineco iLoop. With upgraded pouch battery, S7 Stretch maintains a 50mins runtime even after multiple uses, effectively extending its lifespan. Tineco MHCBS Technology: A completely clean floor with continuous fresh water washing and efficient dirty water recycling, at a constant 450 times/min., Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Tineco
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Tineco Floor ONE S7 Stretch Ultra Cordless Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 180?Lay-Flat Anti-Tangle Design, 50 Minutes Runtime, 85? Flashdry Self-Cleaning,
Features 180â Lay-Flat Design: Effortlessly reclines fully to 180â, allowing for easy maneuvering under furniture or into low areas to...
prodImage
£576.77
Shipping: Free
Tineco Floor ONE S7 Stretch Ultra Cordless Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 180°Lay Flat Anti 693317f4474b461f31f4e386
Floor ONE S7 Stretch Ultra Cordless Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 180°Lay Flat Anti, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£641.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.5 kg
Specification
Power:230 W
Liquid Vollection Volume:0.72 L
Water Tank:1 Litre
Suction Power:21,000 Pa
Suction Power Control:Edge cleaning, Electronic
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Roller brush
Bagless:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Battery Life:75 Minutes
Battery Capacity:3.9 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tineco

Tineco Pure One S11
£149.00
Tineco Pure One S11Compare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Tineco Floor One S5 ExtremeCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S3
£289.99
Tineco Floor One S3Compare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One i5 Stretch
£393.09
Tineco Floor One i5 StretchCompare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Steam
£599.00
Tineco Floor One S5 SteamCompare 1 Prices
Tineco A30S
£229.00
Tineco A30SCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£349.00
Tineco Carpet One SmartCompare 1 Prices
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze Complete
£283.53
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze CompleteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita VC3012M
£488.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£386.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
Tineco UK
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£576.77
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£641.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel