Tineco Floor One i5 Stretch

Manufacturer: Tineco
Tineco Floor One i5 Stretch
from £393.091 offerManufacturer: TinecoPrice History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 0.72 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Roller brush
• Water Tank: 0.8 Litre
• Suction Power: 20,000 Pa
• Bagless: Yes
• Battery Life: 30 Minutes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£393.09
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tineco FLOOR ONE i5 Stretch Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Vacuum & Mop in One Step 695e1957b87c797ed8d5ce60
Tineco FLOOR ONE i5 Stretch Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Vacuum & Mop in One Step, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£393.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Liquid Vollection Volume:0.72 L
Water Tank:0.8 Litre
Suction Power:20,000 Pa
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Roller brush
Bagless:Yes
Battery Life:30 Minutes
Charging Station:Yes
180° flat reclining construction
45° swiveling design

Price History

1M
Tineco Floor One i5 Stretch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tineco

Tineco Pure One S11
£149.00
Tineco Pure One S11Compare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Tineco Floor One S5 ExtremeCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S3
£289.99
Tineco Floor One S3Compare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch UltraCompare 3 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Steam
£599.00
Tineco Floor One S5 SteamCompare 1 Prices
Tineco A30S
£229.00
Tineco A30SCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£349.00
Tineco Carpet One SmartCompare 1 Prices
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze Complete
£283.53
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze CompleteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£386.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£323.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC005GLZ
£333.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£326.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX300UK
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tineco Floor One i5 Stretch
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£393.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel