Tineco Carpet One Smart

Manufacturer: Tineco
Tineco Carpet One Smart
from £349.001 offerManufacturer: Tineco

Price History

1M
Tineco Carpet One Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tineco Pure ONE Station 5 Cordless Stick Vacuum with 2.5 L Auto Dust Base, Full-Path Self-Cleaning, 175 W Suction, ZeroTangle Tech, iLoop Smart Sensor, Suitable for Hard Floor and Carpet
Meet the Tineco PURE ONE Station 5, the ultimate cordless stick vacuum that redefines clean with unprecedented hands-free convenience. Its innovative 2.5L Auto Empty Station automatically empties the bin into a sealed bag after every use, ensuring you never have to touch dirt and dust again.Experience a powerful 175W of constant suction, perfectly optimized for any surface from hard floors to deep carpets by the intelligent iLoop™ Dust Sensor. The ZeroTangle™ technology actively prevents hair wrap, while the Full-Path self-cleaning system keeps the internal airways clear for peak performance on every use. Lightweight and versatile, it transforms from a powerful stick vacuum to a handy handheld for whole-home cleaning. The Tineco Pure ONE Station 5 delivers a truly effortless, hygienic, and superior clean.
2 days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Tineco Carpet One Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tineco

Tineco Pure One S11
£149.00
Tineco Pure One S11Compare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Tineco Floor One S5 ExtremeCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S3
£289.99
Tineco Floor One S3Compare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One i5 Stretch
£393.09
Tineco Floor One i5 StretchCompare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch UltraCompare 3 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Steam
£599.00
Tineco Floor One S5 SteamCompare 1 Prices
Tineco A30S
£229.00
Tineco A30SCompare 2 Prices
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze Complete
£283.53
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze CompleteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC005GLZ
£333.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£327.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£323.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: Marks Electrical
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£314.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco Carpet One Smart
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel