DeWalt DWV905H-QS

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
from £724.20to £1,033.297 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Industrial wet and dry vacuum cleaner with 38L container capacity
• 1400 watt power
• H classification compliant with EU regulations for hazardous dust
• Automatic filter cleaning for consistently high suction power
• Electronic suction control and airflow monitoring
• Integrated socket for power tools
• Telescopic handle and large wheels for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWV905H 240v H class dust extractor
DEWALT DWV905H 240v H class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£724.20
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWV905H 110v H class dust extractor
DEWALT DWV905H 110v H class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£724.20
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWV905H-GB 240v H-Class 38L Dust Extractor Vacuum 1400w
The DEWALT DWV905H H-Class Dust Extractor 38 litre in the 240V Version.
prodImage
£986.91
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWV905H-LX 110v H-Class 38L Dust Extractor Vacuum 1400w
The DEWALT DWV905H H-Class Dust Extractor 38 litre in the 110V Version.
prodImage
£986.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DWV905H H Class Wet & Dry Extractor/Vacuum 38L (110V)
Dewalt DWV905H H Class Wet & Dry Extractor/Vacuum 38L (110V), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£975.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWV905H H Class Wet & Dry Extractor/Vacuum 38L (240V)
Dewalt DWV905H H Class Wet & Dry Extractor/Vacuum 38L (240V), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£975.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 38L 1400W H Class Wet & Dry Construction Dust Extractor With Power Take-Off 230V DWV905H-GB
38L 1400W H Class Wet & Dry Construction Dust Extractor With Power Take-Off 230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£1,033.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industrial wet and dry vacuum cleaner with 38L container capacity
1400 watt power
H classification compliant with EU regulations for hazardous dust
Automatic filter cleaning for consistently high suction power
Electronic suction control and airflow monitoring
Integrated socket for power tools
Telescopic handle and large wheels for easy transport

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCV501LN
£110.00
DeWalt DCV501LNCompare 30 Prices
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
DeWalt DCV517NCompare 33 Prices
DeWalt DWV901L
£359.00
DeWalt DWV901LCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWH161N
£165.24
DeWalt DWH161NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
DeWalt DCV5801HCompare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
DeWalt DWV905HCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
DeWalt DWV905M-QSCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£158.58
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
£121.85
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry VacuumCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Big Green
£749.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£849.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC4210M
£586.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£869.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£634.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£724.20
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£724.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£986.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£986.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel