DeWalt DWV905H

Price History
• Replacement filter
• For DWV905H industrial vacuum cleaner
• Made from high-quality materials
• Fits DeWALT DWV9345-XJ
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWV905H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWV9345-XJ (pkt of 2) HEPA filter
DEWALT DWV9345-XJ (pkt of 2) HEPA filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Replacement H Class Filters for DWV905H Dust Extractor Pack of 2 16829
Pack of 2 DEWALT Replacement Filters for DWV905H Made from high-quality materials, ensuring its durability and long-lasting performance
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
DEWALT - Replacement Filters for DWV905H (2 Pack) DWV9345-XJ
Packof2DEWALTReplacementFiltersforDWV905H.Madefromhigh-qualitymaterials,ensuringitsdurabilityandlong-lastingperformance.
prodImage
£104.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter
For DWV905H industrial vacuum cleaner
Made from high-quality materials
Fits DeWALT DWV9345-XJ

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWV905H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Usefull
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/07/2023
|
Definitely usefull when used alongside a vacuum
Thank you
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Nice tool
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/09/2021
|
Perfect
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
25/11/2020
|
Still not arrived after weeks of delays
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
14/02/2018
|
Anti Static as expected. I was getting static charge building up on the factory hose whilst using my wall chaser attachment on my Dewalt dust extractor. I kept getting shocks so decided enough was enough so i purchased this hose...View More which did the trick. Worth the money! Stick to drinking coffee to keep you awake instead of static build ups of significant umph :)View Less
With reviews from

DeWalt DWV905H Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCV501LN
£114.00
DeWalt DCV501LNCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£566.00
DeWalt DWV905M-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
DeWalt DWV905H-QSCompare 6 Prices
DeWalt DCV584L
£167.49
DeWalt DCV584LCompare 14 Prices
DeWalt DCV501LN-XJ
£243.97
DeWalt DCV501LN-XJCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWH161N
£179.94
DeWalt DWH161NCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV20P
£136.49
DeWalt DXV20PCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCV517N
£87.99
DeWalt DCV517NCompare 16 Prices
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
£79.99
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry VacuumCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV20PTA
source: OnBuy
£122.49
DeWalt DXV20PTACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.863-090.0)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch BHZUB1830
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Combination nozzle (2.889-129.0)
£53.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 195433-3
£61.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV905H
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel