Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)

Price History
• Advanced cleaning kit for Dyson handheld vacuum cleaners
• Includes hair nozzle, LED crevice tool, and flex adapter
• Ideal for deep cleaning mattresses and upholstered furniture
• Extended reach for cleaning under furniture
• Effective cleaning of hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine Dyson Advanced Cleaning Accessory Kit PN 972123-01 BNIB
Genuine Dyson Advanced Cleaning Accessory Kit PN 972123-01 BNIB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit ADVCLEANINGKIT
. The Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit is a versatile and efficient cleaning tool designed for deep cleaning with flexibility. It is specially crafted to reach and clean hard-to-reach spaces effectively. The kit is equipped with LED lights to enhance usability and ensure no area goes unnoticed. Moreover it incorporates an HDPE lip seal which enhances suction power for improved cleaning performance. Advanced cleaning kitDyson-engineered accessories to deep clean mattresses and upholstery and reach further under furniture. Dyson knows hairUnderstanding hair’s natural tendency to tighten our engineers found a way to let hair untangle itself. Archimedes screw brush barStrands migrate to the end of the cantilevered brush bar – sucking up hair faster than any other mini motorised tool. Cleans hard-to-reach spacesEngineered to reach up to 225 mm into tight narrow spaces as small as 19.2 mm. Illuminates dust and debrisLED lights reflect along two pipes to the end of the tool and scatter an even torch-like light. Bends to comfortably reach down lowAn external hinge allows durable flexibility without obstructing the airflow or compromising performance. No sacrifice in suctionAn unseen but critical HDPE lip seal inside the adaptor keeps the flexible airflow airtight maintaining suction..
prodImage
£94.00
£100.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dyson ADVCLEANINGKIT Advanced Cleaning Accessory Kit
1-3 Days
prodImage
£94.99
£101.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Dyson ADVCLEANINGKIT Advanced Cleaning Accessory Kit
1-3 Days
prodImage
£94.99
£101.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit 3122002
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit. Keep your home and car clean and fresh with Dyson engineered accessories to deep clean upholstery, mattresses and stairs, reach into dark, narrow spaces and reach further under beds and low furniture. The Dyson Advanced cleaning kit includes three different accessories: the hair screw tool, light pipe crevice tool and low-reach adaptor. The Dyson Advanced cleaning kit is designed to deep clean carpets, car interiors, dark spaces, mattresses, pet beds, sofas, stairs and under furniture. Suitable for use with Dyson Outsize, Dyson V15 Detect, Dyson V11, Dyson Cyclone V10 and Dyson V8 cordless vacuums. Kit includes: hair screw tool, light pipe crevice tool and low-reach adaptor. EAN: 5025155074305.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£95.00
£99.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit ADVCLEANINGKIT
prodImage
£124.97
£146.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Advanced cleaning kit for Dyson handheld vacuum cleaners
Includes hair nozzle, LED crevice tool, and flex adapter
Ideal for deep cleaning mattresses and upholstered furniture
Extended reach for cleaning under furniture
Effective cleaning of hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Ideal for v11
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/04/2024
|
Excellent product
With reviews from

Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dyson

Dyson Gen5detect Absolute
£1,235.19
Dyson Gen5detect AbsoluteCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Cyclone
£249.99
Dyson V8 CycloneCompare 13 Prices
Dyson Cyclone V10 Submarine
£319.96
Dyson Cyclone V10 SubmarineCompare 12 Prices
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
£1,049.00
Dyson Spot+Scrub AiCompare 5 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£323.00
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 2 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£319.99
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 2 Prices
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£599.00
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 7 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£399.99
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Combination nozzle (2.889-129.0)
£53.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£45.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
anthonypersonal
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel