Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)

Price History
• Telescopic handle
• Suitable for: Kärcher PGS 4-18, TLO 2-18
• Working height: 147 - 206 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Telescopic Extension for the 18 V Kärcher Battery Prunning Saw PGS 4-18, Accessory for Sawing Branches up to a Height of 3.50 m, 1 Piece B0C1HF7ZWZ
Original Kärcher accessory: The practical telescopic extension is a compatible accessory for the Kärcher 18 V Battery Pruning Saw PGS 4-18 Sawing and pruning at height: Together with the telescopic extension and the PGS 4-18, branches and twigs can be easily reached at a height of up to 3.50 m 135° angle adjustment: The holder for the pruning saw is located at the head of the extension. It has a flexible joint, which allows the angle to be adjusted during sawing Battery pack mount: The battery pack can be mounted on the telescopic extension to shift the centre of gravity and guide the pruning saw safely. The comfortable handle ensures comfortable handling Scope of delivery: Delivery includes the Kärcher telescopic extension for use with the Kärcher 18V Battery Pruning Saw PGS 4-18. The pruning saw is available separately, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Telescope extension for PGS 4-18
Telescope extension for PGS 4-18
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Telescopic Extension Pole for PGS 4-18 and TLO 2-18 2.445-247.0
Karcher Telescopic Extension Pole for PGS 4-18 and TLO 2-18, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Working height: 147 - 206 cm
Suitable for
Kärcher PGS 4-18, TLO 2-18

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£462.50
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
£47.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch GAS 35-55 (2607432034)
£46.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel