Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)

Price History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 10 L
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle, Hand nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Pump Power: 40 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Liquid Suction Power: 1 l/min
• Airflow: 54 L/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 steam cleaner, 1.250 W, black, gel PH-OLCZ-22QE
Puzzi 10/1 Kärcher vacuum washer, Puzzi 10/1 - 11001300. Directly from the cleaning specialist., Weight: 23.589462034 pounds, Manufacturer: KARCHER
prodImage
£743.01
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 steam cleaner, 1.250 W, black, gel 560486
Puzzi 10/1 Kärcher vacuum washer, Puzzi 10/1 - 11001300. Directly from the cleaning specialist., Weight: 23.589462034 pounds, Manufacturer: KARCHER
prodImage
£762.26
£776.25
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
KARCHER 1.100-130.0 Wash Vacuum Cleaner 5ba6481c-09a5-49bb-9382-621974adb797
Voltage [V]: 230; Mains frequency [Hz]: 50 - 60; Air Consumption [l/min]: 3240 ; Volumetric flow rate [l/min]: 1; Negative pressure to [bar]: 1; Hose Length [m]: 2.5; Parameter: Frischwassertank 10 l, Schmutzwassertank 10 l, 20 - 25 m²/h (Flächenleistung); Power Consumption [W]: 1250 , 40 (Pumpe); Weight [kg]: 10.7; Length [mm]: 705; Width [mm]: 320; Height: 435; Negative pressure [mbar]: 220; Version: Puzzi 10/1
prodImage
£839.99
£841.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H43.5 Centimetre x D70.5 Centimetre
Weight:10.7 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Pump Power:40 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Liquid Vollection Volume:10 L
Liquid Suction Power:1 l/min
Airflow:54 L/s
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle, Hand nozzle, Upholstery nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£585.01
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£566.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£680.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£569.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC4210M
£658.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Wayfair UK
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£634.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
Better buys.
prodImage
£743.01
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£762.26
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel