Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
from £685.62to £1,025.203 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Flex Vacuum Cleaner VCE 33 L AC SET with AUTOCLEAN
• Adapter plate for securing L-BOXXES and Tanos Systainers
• High suction power and vacuum pressure for excellent extraction results
• Constant suction power through automatic filter cleaning
• Flat pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating for optimal use of container volume
• Permanent socket and electronic on/off control
• Volume flow control reduces vacuum during intermediate and fine sanding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX Power Tools FLEX VCE 33L AC-SET Dust Extractor Vacuum | Safety Class L, Workshop Kit
FLEX VCE 33L AC-SET Dust Extractor Vacuum | Safety Class L, Workshop Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Other Body Paint & Supplies
prodImage
£685.62
Shipping: Free
FLEX A465.674 Vce 33 L Ac-Set 230/cee for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 33 l, Size 230
FLEX positions this vce ac set well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 33 L, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 45.635688234 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£785.88
£859.88
Shipping: £74.00
with shipping: £74.00
Energy Rating: A
FLEX A465.674 Vce 33 L Ac-Set 230/cee for DIYers & Professionals, Designed for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, 33 l, Size 230
FLEX positions this vce ac set well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 33 L, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 45.635688234 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£1,025.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Flex Vacuum Cleaner VCE 33 L AC SET with AUTOCLEAN
Adapter plate for securing L-BOXXES and Tanos Systainers
High suction power and vacuum pressure for excellent extraction results
Constant suction power through automatic filter cleaning
Flat pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating for optimal use of container volume
Permanent socket and electronic on/off control
Volume flow control reduces vacuum during intermediate and fine sanding

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
£546.78
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 12 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£145.60
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Floor nozzle clip-on
£57.01
Flex Floor nozzle clip-onCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£906.50
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£974.33
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£634.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Big Green
£749.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC4210M
£586.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£849.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
marlowpaintsuppliesltd
prodImage
£685.62
Shipping: Free
Shop Mancini
prodImage
£785.88
Shipping: £74.00
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£1,025.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel