Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
from £817.781 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Safety vacuum cleaner with automatic filter cleaning
• 42 l container volume, Class L
• Adapter plate for L-BOXXES and Tanos Systainers
• High-performance turbine for strong suction power
• Flat pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating
• Permanent socket and automatic on/off function
• Airflow control, electronic fill level monitoring
• Double-walled container with handle recess, dust-protected
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCE 44 L AC-Set 230/CEE B0BZZ113HX
Adapter plate for fixing L-BOXXes and Tanos systainers on the head of the vacuum cleaner The high-performance turbine ensures both a high suction capacity and a high vacuum. The outcome is an excellent extraction result Continuous automatic flat filter cleaning ensures no loss of suction, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£817.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety vacuum cleaner with automatic filter cleaning
42 l container volume, Class L
Adapter plate for L-BOXXES and Tanos Systainers
High-performance turbine for strong suction power
Flat pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating
Permanent socket and automatic on/off function
Airflow control, electronic fill level monitoring
Double-walled container with handle recess, dust-protected

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
£546.78
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 12 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£145.60
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Floor nozzle clip-on
£57.01
Flex Floor nozzle clip-onCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£906.50
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£974.33
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)
£1,090.44
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£849.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£869.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell Big Green
£749.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita VC006GMZ01
£963.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
prodImage
£817.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel