Flex VCE 33 M AC

Price History
• Industrial vacuum cleaner
• Power: 1,400 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Weight: 15.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 M AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools VCE 33 M AC Vacuum Cleaner M-Class with Power Take Off 1400W 1 ‎444243
Flex Power Tools VCE 33 M AC Vacuum Cleaner M-Class with Power Take Off 1400W 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£874.84
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 444243 VCE 33 M AC Vacuum Cleaner M Class with Power Take Off 1400W 110V FLXVCE33ML
Flex Power Tools 444243 VCE 33 M AC Vacuum Cleaner M Class withPower Take Off 1400W 110V 1 x Flex Power Tools VCE 33 M AC Vacuum Cleaner M Class...
prodImage
£962.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:15.2 kg
Specification
Power:1,400 W
Bin Capacity:30 L

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 M AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
£1,252.73
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)
£114.41
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)
£130.86
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£1,032.34
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£143.88
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Combination floor nozzle
£64.46
Flex Combination floor nozzleCompare 1 Prices
Flex FS-LL VCE 33/44 (445517)
£149.05
Flex FS-LL VCE 33/44 (445517)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC4210M
£725.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£748.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC006GMZ01
£918.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex VCE 33 M AC
topratedtools
prodImage
£874.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£962.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel