Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)

• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 9 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Pump Power: 80 W
• Max. Vacuum: 220 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 2 l/min
• Airflow: 54 L/s
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv Drum 1250W Black,Grey - vacuum cleaners (Drum, Wet, Professional, Carpet, Hard floor, Black, Grey, Water) K1193122
VACUUM CLEANER Puzzi 10/2 Adv 1.193-120.0 Kärcher
prodImage
£979.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv Drum 1250W Black,Grey - vacuum cleaners (Drum, Wet, Professional, Carpet, Hard floor, Black, Grey, Water) 1.193-122.0
VACUUM CLEANER Puzzi 10/2 Adv 1.193-120.0 Kärcher
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv Drum vacuum Wet 1250 W Bagless
KärcherPuzzi10/2AdvDrumvacuumWet1250WBagless
prodImage
£1,229.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H435 mm x D705 mm
Weight:11.5 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Pump Power:80 W
Liquid Vollection Volume:9 L
Max. Vacuum:220 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:2 l/min
Airflow:54 L/s
Spray Pressure:2 bar
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Range of Action:2.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£585.01
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£979.00
Shipping: Free
South West Cleaning Equipment
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,229.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel