Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Home (1.081-506.0)

Price History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 184 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 2.9 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Bagless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Home (1.081-506.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact *INT Spray Extraction Cleaner B0C5RQPBC2
Battery Powered - Maximum freedom of movement thanks to the Kärcher 18V exchangeable battery (not included in scope of supply). Work independent of the power supply, using the machine where no plug is in reach. Benefit from Real-time Technology and use with other compatible Kärcher Home & Garden products. System Cleaning Function - No extra time and effort for cleaning the machine itself. Simply vacuum from the fresh water tank with the crevice nozzle, removing any residual dirt and avoiding unpleasant odours from the build-up of bacteria. Convenient for storing your machine immediately and hygienically after use. Variety of Applications - From car interiors and seats, to sofas and carpets, the SE Compact can be used across a range of different areas, versatile and ready wherever you are. Practical accessory and hose storage - Integrated accessory storage on the device. Allows all machine parts, accessories and small items (sponge, brush etc.) to be stored on board. Compact Design - Grab and go with a practical handle for fast and convenient transport of the device. Good handling combined with a performance as strong as our corded SE devices, gives satisfying cleaning results., Weight: 9.369646135 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Battery powered spray extraction cleaner Cordless SE 3-18 Compact Spot Cleaner (Machine Only)
Clean textile surfaces thoroughly and residue-free with the cordless SE 3-18 Compact spot cleaner. From carpets, seats and sofas to car interiors, garden furniture and upholstery, this machine is perfect for removing dirt across a variety of surfaces. Thanks to its compact design, the machine is easy to transport and ready-to-use when there's no power outlet nearby, thanks to the 18 V Kärcher battery (not included in scope of supply). The long and flexible 2-in-1 suction hose with built-in detergent hose also guarantees great convenience and flexibility, even in difficult-to-access places. Even after cleaning, the spot cleaner offers a unique hygienic flush function, which removes dirt from the device and hose, preventing bacteria and odour build up.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher SE 3-18 18v Cordless Carpet & Upholstery Spot Cleaner White No Batteries
Karcher SE 3-18 18v Cordless Carpet & Upholstery Spot Cleaner White No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H26.1 Centimetre x D41.4 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Specification
Power:184 W
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Liquid Vollection Volume:2.9 L
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Bagless:Yes
Incl. accessory and hose storage, 100 ml cleaning agent and storage surface
Flushing function

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Home (1.081-506.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Horrible
Autor: Hornbach.de Customer
|
10/05/2024
|
Complete rubbish. Within an year went defective and needed to buy new one!!!!!!
With reviews from

Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Home (1.081-506.0) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.65
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bissell SpotClean Cordless Carpet Cleaner
source: Argos
Bissell SpotClean Cordless Carpet Cleaner
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte PAS20-220P (06033E7200)
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18WDV-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark HX100UKT
source: Appliances Direct
Shark HX100UKT
£156.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£164.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DVC560Z
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Numatic NRV200C2 Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Numatic NRV200C2 Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£154.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fein ASBS 18-10 AS (92604203010)
£128.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact Home (1.081-506.0)
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel