Fein ASBS 18-10 AS (92604203010)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ASBS 18-10 AS (92604203010)
from £149.00to £199.998 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Operation possible without dust bag
• Compatible with AMPShare / Bosch Professional 18 V batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASBS 18-10 AS (92604203010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner AMPShare Li-Ion Battery Cordless Dust Extractor Class L 10 Litres Portable Lightweight Compact Extractor Dustex 10 ASBS L-Class 92604203010 B0BKQ2W2FR
L-Class Dust Extraction: A light and compact cordless dust extractor with high suction force for mobile use. Approval for dust class L. Rotary Air Flow: The rotary air flow ensures a powerful, constant suction power and therefore low dust levels and a clean working environment at all times. Wet/Dry: Different accessories and working without a dust bag make various wet and dry applications possible and help achieve perfect results. Design: The compact design and low weight of 4.70kg make it easy to transport the device, therefore enabling use in a wide range of working environments. AMPShare compatible: AMPShare, powered by Bosch is the 18 V shared battery system that gives you the flexibility to switch pro tools and brands – without switching batteries. With just one fully compatible battery system, you can save time, money, space, and effort on all your professional jobs. Operating time – 4mins/Ah, Weight: 10.361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Fein ASBS 18-10 Select AS 18V L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 92604203010
Fein ASBS 18-10 Select AS 18V L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Fein ASBS 18-10 Select AS 18V L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 92604203010
Fein ASBS 18-10 Select AS 18V L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
FEIN Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner AMPShare Li-Ion Battery Cordless Dust Extractor Class L 10 Litres Portable Lightweight Compact Extractor Dustex 10 ASBS 92604203010
Features L-Class Dust Extraction: A light and compact cordless dust extractor with high suction force for mobile use. Approval for dust class L. ...
prodImage
£190.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein ASBS 18-10 Select AS 18V Cordless L-Class Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit 92604203010
Fein ASBS 18-10 Select AS 18V Cordless L-Class Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASBS 18-10 Select AS 18V L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 92604203010
Fein ASBS 18-10 Select AS 18V L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
FEIN Dustex 10 - Cordless Dust Extractor 18v ASBS - 92604203010
FEIN Dustex 10 - Cordless Dust Extractor 18v ASBS - 92604203010, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£173.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £173.19 / Unit
Fein ASBS 18V L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 92604203010
Fein ASBS 18V L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Product Details
Operation possible without dust bag
Compatible with AMPShare / Bosch Professional 18 V batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASBS 18-10 AS (92604203010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher SE 3 Compact Home (1.081-534.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DVC750LZ
£143.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
£150.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark EX220UK
source: Hughes UK
Shark EX220UK
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vax CDCW-SSXA
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-SSXA
£153.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
£153.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)
£112.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein ASBS 18-10 AS (92604203010)
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
prodImage
£190.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel