Kärcher WD 3-18 (1.628-550.0)

Price History
• Cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner with 18 V Kärcher Battery Power battery platform
• Flexible use throughout the house, garden, and basement
• 17-liter plastic container with cartridge filter and fleece filter bag
• Blowing function for hard-to-reach areas
• Compact design, lightweight and impact-resistant
• Compatible with all 18 V batteries of the Battery Power battery platform
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WD 3-18 (1.628-550.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Battery wet and dry vacuum cleaner WD 3 Cordless
The WD 3 Cordless is designed for power where outlets are out of reach. Whether cleaning a vehicle or a remote garage, this 18V machine protects your primary indoor vacuum from damage. It features a durable 17L container and our specialised one-piece cartridge filter for seamless wet and dry pickup. The blower function helps gather scattered debris into one place for quick vacuuming. To maintain peak performance, always use a fleece filter bag for dry debris and remove it for liquid pickup.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher WD 3-18 18v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries
Karcher WD 3-18 18v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher WD 3-18 16285500 18V Battery Wet and Dry Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 17L
Karcher WD 3-18 16285500 18V Battery Wet and Dry Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 17L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner with 18 V Kärcher Battery Power battery platform
Flexible use throughout the house, garden, and basement
17-liter plastic container with cartridge filter and fleece filter bag
Blowing function for hard-to-reach areas
Compact design, lightweight and impact-resistant
Compatible with all 18 V batteries of the Battery Power battery platform

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WD 3-18 (1.628-550.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.65
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swan Dirtmaster SC17320N
source: Joybuy
Swan Dirtmaster SC17320N
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HS530 011
source: Currys
Hoover HS530 011
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)
£118.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
WORKPRO W125112A
source: OnBuy
WORKPRO W125112A
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell SpotClean StainLift
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Bissell SpotClean StainLift
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 3055 S (2342235)
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry (1.628-211.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry (1.628-211.0)
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark PX200UK
source: ao.com
Shark PX200UK
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DXV38SC Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV38SC Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 (1.628-550.0)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel