Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)
from £112.20to £245.9822 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Vacuum: 120 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 2,100 l/min
• Filtration System: HEPA
• Battery not included
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO AS18 HEPA PC COMPACT 18v Handheld vacuum 602029850
METABO AS18 HEPA PC COMPACT 18v Handheld vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850) 18V battery cordless vacuum cleaner, body only MET-602029850
Portable, compact cordless vacuum cleaner with HEPA filter for wet and dry vacuum cleaning (IPX4), ideal for smaller cleaning and extraction jobs Equipped with HEPA filter, keeps back 99.95% of fine dusts PressClean: manual filter cleaning using strong air flow by activating the switch on the extraction unit during breaks With integrated blow function for blowing out, drying and drawing off exhaust air Scope of delivery: Stretchy suction hose (Ø 32 mm / 0.5-2.5 m), 3 Plastic suction tubes, Intermediate sleeve, Fleece filter bag, HEPA flat pleated filter, Suction nozzle (120 mm wide), Crevice nozzle, Carrying strap, Coupling bush internal Ø 28 mm / external Ø 35 mm, without battery pack, without charger, Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850) 18V battery cordless vacuum cleaner, body only MET-602029850
Portable, compact cordless vacuum cleaner with HEPA filter for wet and dry vacuum cleaning (IPX4), ideal for smaller cleaning and extraction jobs Equipped with HEPA filter, keeps back 99.95% of fine dusts PressClean: manual filter cleaning using strong air flow by activating the switch on the extraction unit during breaks With integrated blow function for blowing out, drying and drawing off exhaust air Scope of delivery: Stretchy suction hose (Ø 32 mm / 0.5-2.5 m), 3 Plastic suction tubes, Intermediate sleeve, Fleece filter bag, HEPA flat pleated filter, Suction nozzle (120 mm wide), Crevice nozzle, Carrying strap, Coupling bush internal Ø 28 mm / external Ø 35 mm, without battery pack, without charger, Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact 18V Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602029850
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact 18V Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602029850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 18 HEPA Vacuum Cleaner 18V Body Only - 602029850
Metabo AS 18 HEPA Vacuum Cleaner 18V Body Only - 602029850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18 HEPA PC COMPACT 18V L-Class HEPA Filter Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit 602029850
Metabo AS18 HEPA PC COMPACT 18V L-Class HEPA Filter Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
METABO AS 18 HEPA PC COMPACT CORDLESS VACUUM CLEANER, 18v BODY ONLY - 602029850
METABO AS 18 HEPA PC COMPACT CORDLESS VACUUM CLEANER, 18v BODY ONLY - 602029850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 18 HEPA Vacuum Cleaner 18V Portable HEPA Wet Dry Vac Dust Extraction 602029850
Metabo AS 18 HEPA Vacuum Cleaner 18V Portable HEPA Wet Dry Vac Dust Extraction, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£132.45
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 602029850-KIT-10
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£186.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 602029850-KIT-10
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£186.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 602029850
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1x5.5Ah Battery&Charger 602029850-KIT-7
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1x5.5Ah Battery&Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£235.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1x5.5Ah Battery&Charger 602029850-KIT-7
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 1x5.5Ah Battery&Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18 HEPA PC COMPACT 18V L Class HEPA Filter Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum... 602029850-KIT-7
Metabo AS18 HEPA PC COMPACT 18V L Class HEPA Filter Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries 602029850-KIT-18
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£239.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries 602029850-KIT-18
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries 602029850
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries 602029850-KIT-22
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£245.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries 602029850-KIT-22
Metabo AS18HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£245.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.8 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Vacuum:120 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:2,100 l/min
Filtration System:HEPA
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle
Battery not included

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£391.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£235.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£314.80
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
£302.69
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vax CDSW-MPXA
source: OnBuy
Vax CDSW-MPXA
£111.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Swan Lynsey SC17321QOC
source: ao.com
Swan Lynsey SC17321QOC
£115.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vax SpotWash Home Duo
£109.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry (1.628-211.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry (1.628-211.0)
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0)
£123.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax CDCW-DPXA
source: OnBuy
Vax CDCW-DPXA
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18WDV-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RDC18-0
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel